info@rcaspa.be

Records

50M

1 YANS Pierre 1977 6″0
2 HAYON Raymond 1977 6″3
2 DRION Dany 1977 6″3
2 ANGENOT Philippe 1977 6″3

100M

1 RENSON André 1985 Longwy 10″7
1 BOXUS Jean-luc 1978 Sart-Tilman 10″7
3 FRIDENBERGS André 1981 Naimette 10″8
4 WALLSTROEM Olivier 1993 Sart-Tilman 11″12
5 LESPAGNARD Xavier 1993 Sart-Tilman 11″19
6 BORLEE Kevin 2005 Naimette 11″23
7 HERMANS Henri 1974 Jambes 11″0
7 MASSAUX Daniel 1976 11″0
7 PERNOT Bernard 1972 11″0
7 HOUBON M. 1920 Anvers 11″0
11 HANSENNE Eric 1994 La louvière 11″25
12 BORLEE Jonathan 2005 Dampicourt 11″26
13 GABRIEL Yves 1987 11″1
13 LEJEUNE Frédéric 1997 Manhay 11″1
13 CRETTELS Dany 1973 11″1

150M

1 VISSER Derk 1994 Sart-Tilman 17″7
2 URBANO Michael 1996 Sart-Tilman 18″0
3 TRIBOLET Gérard 1995 Sart-Tilman 18″2
4 URBANO Carlos 1996 Sart-Tilman 19″5
5 PLUNUS Alain 1998 Sart-Tilman 19″6

200M

1 HERMANS Henri 1974 Heysel 21″8
2 BORLEE Jonathan 2005 Gaurain 22″15
3 BORLEE Kevin 2005 Naimette 22″19
4 LESPAGNARD Xavier 1993 Sart-Tilman 22″34
5 RENSON André 1989 Saint-mard 22″46
6 LEJEUNE Frédéric 2001 Verviers 22″58
7 WALLSTROEM Olivier 1993 Naimette 22″59
8 FRIDENBERGS André 1979 22″4
9 SEVRIN François 2007 Spa 22″89
10 CRETTELS Dany 1974 22″7
11 HELLA Michel 1980 22″8
12 CRUCIFIX Charles 2010 Spa 23″13
13 VISSER Derk 1994 23″21
14 GUSTIN Nicolas 1996 Héverlée 23″23
15 FELTEN Valentin 2010 Herve 23″26

300M

1 ERNST Tony 1988 Heysel 35″10
2 BALHAN Pierre-Antoine 2010 Herve 35″58
3 LEJEUNE Frédéric 1998 Naimette 35″86
4 BORLEE Jonathan 2004 Bruxelles 35″89
5 WALLSTROEM Olivier 1992 Sart-Tilman 35″98
6 SEVRIN François 2007 Herve 36″01
7 HUMBLET Stéphane 1995 Spa 36″0
8 CRUCIFIX Charles 2010 Spa 36″27
9 CARPENTIER François 1994 Sart-Tilman 36″1
10 LESPAGNARD Xavier 1993 Spa 36″3
11 WAUTERS Charles 1996 Spa 36″57
12 VISSER Derk 1993 Spa 36″6
13 GUSTIN Nicolas 1996 Heysel 37″11
14 VINCENT Didier 2005 Dampicourt 37″15
15 LAHAYE Pierre 2007 Herve 37″46

400M

1 ERNST Tony 1987 Lille 47″96
2 BORLEE Jonathan 2005 Naimette 48″30
3 BALHAN Pierre-Antoine 2010 Huizingen 48″41
4 HERMANS Henri 1974 Heysel 48″3
5 BORLEE Kevin 2005 Dampicourt 49’06
6 RENSON André 1991 Hannut 49″0
7 FRIDENBERGS André 1981 Naimette 49″1
8 BUTERA Faustin 1982 Naimette 49″36
9 LEJEUNE Frédéric 2000 Verviers 49″82
10 SEVRIN François 2007 Spa 50″01
11 CARPENTIER François 1997 Tessenderloo 50″09
12 HUMBLET Stéphane 1995 Hannut 50″52
13 BRUSTEM Philippe 1977 50″6
14 CRUCIFIX Charles 2010 Nivelles 50″99
15 WAUTERS Charles 1996 Barvaux 50″9
15 WALLSTROEM Olivier 1994 Spa 50″9

600M

1 FUDVOYE Laurent 2005 Naimette 1’25″91

800M

1 ERNST Tony 1987 Aachen 1’47″90
2 CARPENTIER François 1997 Nivelles 1’48″31
3 BALHAN Pierre-Antoine 2010 Genève 1’49″43
4 BRISY Philippe 1997 Woluwé 1’50″81
5 HUMBLET Stéphane 1996 Oordegem 1’51″66
6 BUTERA Faustin 1982 Hechtel 1’52″45
7 SCHAUSS Marc 1980 1’53″6
8 FINCK Serge 1984 1’55″4
9 BODSON Christian 1979 1’56″6
10 BRUSTEM Philippe 1977 1’56″8
11 DEVAUX Olivier 1975 1’56″8
12 JEROME Jacques 1987 Aachen 1’56″9
13 DUVIVIER Antoine 2005 Naimette 1’57″39
14 GREGOIRE Claudy 1972 1’57″2
15 BERTRAND Serge 1988 1’57″5

1000M

1 CARPENTIER François 1995 Monaco 2’22″28
2 BALHAN Pierre-Antoine 2010 Naimette 2’25″06
3 ERNST Tony 1989 Heysel 2’25″15
4 BRISY Philippe 1997 Heysel 2’26″60
5 SCHAUSS Marc 1978 2’29″1
6 HUMBLET Stéphane 1995 Monaco 2’29″54
7 JEROME Jacques 1987 Neerpelt 2’32″8
8 DEVAUX Olivier 1975 2’33″2
9 JACOB Thierry 1987 Neerpelt 2’33″7
10 BODSON Christian 1976 2’34″5
11 TRIBOLET Gérard 1994 Dampicourt 2’35″06
12 HERMANS Henri 1974 2’35″4
13 VANDEPUTTE Eddy 1995 Herve 2’35″52
14 DUVIVIER Antoine 2004 Naimette 2’35″58
15 HEINS René 1977 2’35″9

1500M

1 CARPENTIER François 1997 Hechtel 3’40″68
2 BRISY Philippe 1996 Hechtel 3’47″84
3 BALHAN Pierre-Antoine 2010 Ninove 3’50″49
4 JACOB Thierry 1987 Woluwé 3’56″02
5 DUVIVIER Antoine 2005 Verviers 3’56″40
6 HUMBLET Stéphane 1996 Mol 3’56″53
7 JEROME Jacques 1987 Woluwé 3’56″94
8 SCHAUSS Marc 1980 3’58″2
9 VANDEPUTTE Eddy 1997 Wespelaar 3’58″85
10 DEVAUX Olivier 1979 3’59″0
10 FINCK Serge 1984 3’59″0
12 GREGOIRE Claudy 1972 4’00″1
13 GREGOIRE Frédéric 1998 Hannut 4’03″8
14 CHEFNEUX Emmanuel 1995 Tessenderlo 4’03″99
15 ERNST Tony 1983 4’04″0

Mile

1 BRISY Philippe 1995 Spa 4’18″7
2 CARPENTIER François 1995 Naimette 4’18″88
3 VANDEPUTTE Eddy 1999 Andenne 4’20″5
4 JACOB Thierry 1986 Woluwé 4’22″3
5 JEROME Jacques 1986 Woluwé 4’24″4
6 GREGOIRE Frédéric 1998 Spa 4’28″3
7 COLSON Stéphane 1998 Spa 4’31″1
8 HENDRICKX Michel 1977 4’33″3
8 BODSON Christian 1976 4’33″3
10 HEINS René 1977 4’33″6
11 CHEFNEUX Emmanuel 1995 Gand 4’33″89
12 LOOP Jean-pierre 1979 4’34″4
13 DETHIER Gaël 1997 Herve 4’38″76
14 GARDIER Charles 1993 Neerpelt 4’39″2
15 BASTIN Rémi 2003 Alken 4’40″00

2000M

1 DEVAUX Olivier 1981 5’32″7
2 CHEFNEUX Emmanuel 1994 Andenne 5’44″20
3 FINCK Serge 1981 5’47″0
4 BODSON Christian 1976 5’49″6
5 GARDIER Charles 1976 5’57″0
6 HEINS René 1976 5’58″7
7 RENSON Jean-louis 1979 6’01″4
8 HOUYON Serge 1989 6’09″5
9 SCHMITZ Lucas 2009 Braîne 6’12″6
10 DORTU François 2000 Herve 6’17″56
11 LEJEUNE Bernard 2006 Herve 6’21″19
12 BORN Maxime 2006 Herve 6’36″42
13 MOELANS L. 1944 Spa 6’38″8

3000M

1 VANDEPUTTE Eddy 1999 Naimette 8’28″81
2 VANDEPUTTE Philippe 1995 Naimette 8’31″88
3 JACOB Thierry 1986 Aachen 8’32″5
4 LEFEBVRE Luc 1993 Aachen 8’39″2
5 CARPENTIER François 1991 Sart-Tilman 8’42″5
6 SCHAUSS Marc 1979 8’43″2
7 BERTRAND Serge 1991 Spa 8’45″1
8 DUVIVIER Antoine 2003 Nivelles 8’45″38
9 JEROME Jacques 1988 Neerpelt 8’45″5
10 DEVAUX Olivier 1979 8’46″3
11 HEINS René 1979 8’46″9
12 BARON Frédéric 1990 Aachen 8’48″3
13 FINCK Serge 1981 8’48″7
14 COLSON Stéphane 1999 Naimette 8’50″51
15 STEPHANY Marc 1993 Kerkrade 8’52″64

5000M

1 VANDEPUTTE Eddy 1995 Hechtel 14’54″43
2 BARON Frédéric 1991 Sittard 14’55″8
3 BRISY Philippe 1996 Naimette 14’58″69
4 JACOB Thierry 1986 Aachen 15’00″8
5 STEPHANY Marc 1993 La louvière 15’06″0
6 LEFEBVRE Luc 1993 Naimette 15’07″7
7 COLSON Stéphane 1999 Andenne 15’09″0
8 BERTRAND Serge 1991 Sittard 15’09″4
9 SCHAUSS Marc 1980 15’14″3
10 SILLIEN Freddy 1978 15’17″7
11 CHEFNEUX Emmanuel 1989 Charleroi 15’23″2
12 BASTIN Rémi 2004 Spa 15’27″72
13 HEINS René 1977 15’30″6
14 DORTU Patrick 2011 Braîne-L’Alleud 15’35″68
15 COOSEMANS Emile 1985 15’40″6

10000M

1 VANDEPUTTE Eddy 1994 Mol 30’51″69
2 BARON Frédéric 1991 Spa 31’41″1
3 SILLIEN Freddy 1978 31’59″2
4 BERTRAND Serge 1991 Spa 32’06″7
5 STEPHANY Marc 1996 Kerkrade 32’37″87
6 COLSON Stéphane 1998 Naimette 32’42″13
7 DORTU Patrick 2010 Naimette 32’49″12
8 LEFEBVRE Luc 1993 Naimette 32’49″9
9 HEINS René 1977 32’52″2
10 LEMAIRE Jean-luc 1983 33’15″0
11 HENDRICKX Michel 1977 33’23″4
12 JEROME Jacques 1991 Spa 33’30″0
13 DETHIER Gaël 2008 Jambes 33’44″5
14 DUCHATEAU Michaël 2010 Naimette 34’11″87
15 GARDIER Charles 1977 34’23″9

20000M

1 CHEFNEUX Emmanuel 1994 Forest 1 H 08’5
2 LEEMANS Jean-françois 1994 Forest 1 H 16’1

100Km

1 HENDRICKX Robert 1983 7 H 54’2

110M Haies (1.067M)

1 FRIDENBERGS André 1981 Heysel 14″02
2 LESPAGNARD Pierre 2002 Jambes 15″89
3 CARPENTIER François 2001 Verviers 16″12
4 BERNARD Marc 1991 Watermael 16″24
4 BROSSEL A. 1913 Vivierd’Oie 16″0
4 THILL Philippe 1978 Sart-Tilman 16″0
7 GRAILET Bernard 1990 Woluwé 16″30
8 BOETS Koeni 1983 Namur 16″1
9 DOMKEN Philippe 1978 16″1
10 LEJEUNE Frédéric 2000 Obourg 16″36
11 RENSON André 1991 Watermael 16″38
12 NIZET Stéphane 1990 Barvaux 16″7
13 DEVIVIER Cédric 2005 Spa 17″15
14 HAYON Stéphane 1986 17″1
15 LESENFANTS Benjamin 2009 Woluwé 17″69

400M Haies (0.914M)

1 CARPENTIER François 2000 Heysel 53″23
2 FRIDENBERGS André 1981 Watermael 54″9
3 BUTERA Faustin 1982 Louvain 55″24
4 LEJEUNE Frédéric 1999 Heysel 55″32
5 RENSON André 1990 Andenne 55″63
6 NOKIN Pascal 1979 Heysel 56″06
7 GREGOIRE Claudy 1972 Arlon 57″4
8 PYL Georges 1973 Heysel 57″6
8 HERMANS Henri 1973 Cointe 57″6
10 DEMULDER 2000 58″3
11 REMACLE Gauthier 1993 Héverlée 58″59
12 GUYOT Gilles 2002 Naimette 59″29
13 CARIS Dany 2000 59″3
14 FENAUX Haroun 1992 Aartselaar 59″6
15 DELHASSE Yannick 2011 Verviers 1’00″05

2000M Steeple

1 GREGOIRE Claudy 1975 Heysel 6’02″6
2 FINCK Serge 1981 Namur 6’03″3
3 HEINS Jean-pierre 1977 Heysel 6’06″4
4 SCHAUSS Marc 1977 Heysel 6’11″2
5 BASTIN Rémi 2003 Nivelles 6’15″43
6 GUYOT Gilles 1998 Namur 6’20″79
7 CHEFNEUX Emmanuel 1987 Naimette 6’23″2
8 HEINS René 1975 Cointe 6’27″2
9 LEMAIRE Jean-luc 1982 Heysel 6’28″48
10 BODSON Christian 1975 Spa 6’31″0
11 BAUDOUIN Benoît 1983 Naimette 6’31″2
12 HAYON Raymond 1972 Cointe 6’36″0
13 CREHAY Romain 1993 Nivelles 6’42″30
14 BARON Fernando 1996 Diekirch 6’49″92
15 GREGOIRE Frédéric 1995 Woluwe 6’54″70

3000M Steeple

1 BRISY Philippe 1996 Oordegem 9’17″12
2 DORTU Patrick 2011 Herve 9’29″16
3 HEINS René 1977 Namur 9’39″4
4 CHEFNEUX Emmanuel 1995 Jambes 9’39″66
5 FINCK Serge 1981 Watemael 9’41″1
6 BASTIN Rémi 2003 Jambes 9’49″74
7 LEMAIRE Jean-luc 1983 Naimette 9’56″1
8 SILLIEN Freddy 1976 10’00″6
9 DUCHATEAU Michaël 2010 Bruxelles 10’05″18
10 LOOP Jean-pierre 1979 10’07″4
11 DEMOULIN Christian 1975 10’10″0
12 LEBOUTTE Frédéric 1993 Sart-Tilman 10’14″80
13 LUXEN Antoine 2007 Jambes 10’38″5
14 DEWEZ Pierre 2011 Vilvorde 10’46″32
15 DORTU François 2001 Jambes 10’48″20

Longueur

1 VISSER Derk 1997 Herve 7,34 M
2 FRIDENBERGS André 1982 Heysel 7,15 M
3 WALLSTROEM Olivier 1993 Nivelles 7,09 M
4 REMACLE Gauthier 1994 Hannut 6,91 M
4 DEVIVIER Cédric 2006 Herve 6,91 M
6 RENSON André 1990 Barvaux 6,84 M
7 LEJEUNE Frédéric 1997 Naimette 6,67 M
8 HAYON Stéphane 1990 Barvaux 6,66 M
8 LEGROS Dominique 1992 Sart-Tilman 6,66 M
10 VINCENT Gilles 1982 Marche 6,64 M
11 PONDANT Romain 2011 Oordegem 6,61 M
12 WAUTERS Charles 1998 Manhay 6,57 M
13 BERNARD Marc 1992 Spa 6,53 M
14 PIETTE Pascal 1993 Sart-Tilman 6,52 M
15 BRAUERS Hubert 1974 6,46 M

Hauteur

1 HANSENNE Eric 1994 Andenne 2,06 M
2 THILL Philippe 1978 Charleroi 2,05 M
3 MESTRE Domitien 2001 Verviers 2,00 M
4 WAUTERS Charles 1996 Herve 1,98 M
5 DEBRY Alain 1981 Sart-Tilman 1,95 M
6 REMACLE Gauthier 1994 Naimette 1,93 M
7 VISSER Derk 1994 Sart-Tilman 1,90 M
7 FINCK Serge 1983 1,90 M
7 LEJEUNE Frédéric 1995 Naimette 1,90 M
10 BOETS Koeni 1983 1,87 M
11 DEVIVIER Cédric 2005 Spa 1,86 M
11 BERNARD Marc 1992 Spa 1,86 M
11 RENSON André 1985 Longwy 1,86 M
14 FRIDENBERGS André 1981 Naimette 1,85 M
14 CRETTELS Dany 1973 1,85 M

Perche

1 MESTRE Domitien 2001 Herve 5,30 M
2 FRIDENBERGS André 1981 Naimette 4,40 M
2 HAYON Stéphane 1986 Namur 4,40 M
4 BOETS Koeni 1984 Namur 4,30 M
5 BERNARD Marc 1992 Spa 4,10 M
6 GRAILET Bernard 1990 Woluwe 4,00 M
6 CRAHAY Michel 1996 Spa 4,00 M
6 DEVIVIER Cédric 2005 Herve 4,00 M
9 DEWILL Jeff 2002 Bertrix 3,90 M
9 GILSON Simon-Pierre 2001 Verviers 3,90 M
11 WALLSTROEM Olivier 1993 Spa 3,80 M
11 RENARD Rudy 1975 Cointe 3,80 M
13 HENRIJEAN Maurice 1922 Anvers 3,66 M
14 NOIRHOMME Jean 1938 Beerschot 3,60 M

Triple Saut

1 VISSER Derk 1998 Sittard 15,14 M
2 MOISE Keith 1991 Merksem 14,44 M
3 VINCENT Gilles 1986 Marche 14,36 M
4 THILL Philippe 1978 Heysel 14,17 M
5 DEVIVIER Cédric 2006 Spa 14,16 M
6 REMACLE Gauthier 1993 Heverlee 13,97 M
7 WAUTERS Charles 1997 Duffel 13,86 M
8 BRAUERS Geoffrey 1994 Hasselt 13,52 M
9 BERNIER Pierre-Yves 1997 Naimette 13,39 M
10 LEJEUNE Frédéric 1999 Jambes 13,32 M
11 LESPAGNARD Pierre 2005 Dampicourt 13,27 M
12 WALLSTROEM Olivier 1993 Sart-Tilman 13,11 M
13 DOMKEN Philippe 1980 13,08 M
14 LESPAGNARD Xavier 1990 Naimette 13,07 M
15 MARGRAFF Bruno 1986 13,06 M

Poids 7,260Kg

1 LANGE Freddy 1989 Hechtel 14,63 M
2 RAUSIN Loïc 2008 Spa 14,38 M
3 BREDO Raymond 1982 Seraing 13,18 M
4 FRIDENBERGS André 1987 12,89 M
5 GRAILET Bernard 1990 12,79 M
6 RENSON André 1989 12,78 M
7 POMPIER Gilbert 1975 12,08 M
8 GRAILET Albert 1989 11,98 M
9 HAYON Stéphane 1986 11,84 M
10 BERNARD Marc 1992 Spa 11,83 M
11 CHAMBERLAND Patrick 1979 11,81 M
12 BOETS Koeni 1986 11,50 M
13 CRETTELS Dany 1974 11,47 M
14 LEJEUNE Frédéric 1999 Spa 11,44 M
15 HANSENNE Eric 1995 Barvaux 11,19 M

Disque 2Kg

1 RAUSIN Loïc 2008 Barvaux 46,56 M
2 LANGE Freddy 1997 Naimette 40,44 M
3 GRAILET Bernard 1990 Sart-Tilman 40,34 M
4 HAYON Stéphane 1989 Hannut 40,30 M
5 FRIDENBERGS André 1988 39,74 M
6 GRAILET Albert 1989 38,96 M
7 CRETTELS Dany 1976 37,86 M
8 BOUCHOMS Jean-Marc 2007 Herve 36,11 M
9 BERNARD Marc 1992 Spa 35,94 M
10 RENSON André 1989 Andenne 35,84 M
11 BREDO Raymond 1981 35,46 M
12 DEJONG O. 1906 Theux 34,46 M
13 CHAMBERLAND Patrick 1979 34,32 M
14 BOETS Koeni 1985 34,00 M
15 LESPAGNARD Xavier 1996 Sart-Tilman 33,84 M

Javelot 800Gr AM

1 MATHIEU Christian 1982 Rixensart 65,30 M
2 HAYON Marc 1977 Spa 58,68 M
3 HAYON Raymond 1977 Verviers 57,86 M
4 FRIDENBERGS André 1980 Rixensart 57,14 M

Javelot 800Gr

1 HAYON Didier 1989 Charleroi 58,34 M
2 GRIGNARD Adrien 2008 Barvaux 52,74 M
3 BRONFORT Nicolas 2011 Braîne 52,35 M
4 YANS Pierre 1988 Gaurain 52,16 M
5 FRIDENBERGS André 1990 Spa 51,60 M
6 GRAILET Bernard 1989 Diekirch 51,28 M
7 RENSON André 1991 Watermael 50,62 M
8 HAVARD Alain 2005 Spa 46,36 M
9 PETERS Gauthier 2002 Spa 45,59 M
10 CRAHAY Michel 1995 Oordegem 44,28 M
11 BERNARD Marc 1991 Watermael 43,46 M
12 MARQUET Fabrice 1999 Bertrix 43,37 M
13 DEVIVIER Cédric 2006 Naimette 42,66 M
14 TRIBOLET Maurice 1990 Naimette 41,91 M
15 TEFNIN Pierre 1989 41,60 M

Marteau 7.260Kg

1 RAUSIN Loïc 2008 Yutz 46,09 M
2 HAYON Stéphane 2000 Naimette 39,51 M
3 LANGE Freddy 1991 Andenne 36,72 M
4 MARQUET Fabrice 1999 Naimette 36,34 M
5 GRAILET Albert 1990 Spa 36,00 M
6 POTTIER Jean-François 1998 Naimette 34,75 M
7 LEJEUNE Frédéric 1999 Spa 32,24 M
8 GODFROID Guy 2006 Spa 31,94 M
9 DEVIVIER Cédric 2006 Spa 30,10 M
10 BOUCHOMS Jean-Marc 2006 Spa 29,83 M
11 BOETS Koeni 1986 27,08 M
12 CRETTELS Dany 1973 26,44 M
13 CARPENTIER François 1998 Spa 24,82 M
14 LESPAGNARD Xavier 1992 Naimette 24,44 M
15 HANSENNE Eric 1997 Spa 24,22 M

Décathlon

1 FRIDENBERGS André 1981 Naimette 7607 Pts
2 RENSON André 1991 Watermael 6457 Pts
3 BERNARD Marc 1992 Spa 6410 Pts
4 GRAILET Bernard 1990 Diekirch 6312 Pts
5 BOETS Koeni 1989 Namur 6198 Pts
6 HAYON Stéphane 1989 Sart-Tilman 6008 Pts
7 CRETTELS Dany 1974 Heysel 5824 Pts
8 LEJEUNE Frédéric 2000 Obourg 5731 Pts
8 RENARD Rudy 1977 Spa 5731 Pts
10 YANS Pierre 1977 Spa 5406 Pts
11 THILL Philippe 1978 5278 Pts
12 WALLSTROEM Olivier 1989 Sart-Tilman 5235 Pts
13 HANSENNE Eric 1995 Saint-mard 5079 Pts
14 GABRIEL Yves 1986 Sart-Tilman 5031 Pts
15 HAYON Raymond 1974 4815 Pts

Heure

1 COLSON Stéphane 1998 Seraing 18,431 K
2 LEFEBVRE Luc 1993 Sart-Tilman 18,036 K
3 LEEMANS Jean-François 1994 Sart-Tilman 16,050 K
4 MALO Jean 1988 15,327 K

Marathon

1 DORTU Patrick 2011 Amsterdam 2 H 25’06
2 BERTRAND Serge 1991 Rotterdam 2 H 25’48
3 COLSON Stéphane 1999 New-York 2 H 27’02
4 BARON Frédéric 1992 Rotterdam 2 H 28’38
5 COOSEMANS Emile 1985 2 H 31’58
6 DETHIER Gaël 2007 Amsterdam 2 H 32’22
7 LARDINOIS Michaël 2011 Amsterdam 2 H 35’10
8 LEFEBVRE Luc 1998 Huy 2 H 34’53
9 STEPHANY Marc 1983 Rotterdam 2 H 35’42
10 VADALA Andrea 1996 Spa-liege 2 H 37’08
11 HEINRICHS Philippe 1996 Echternach 2 H 38’04
12 CREMER Roger 1996 Spa-liege 2 H 39’08
13 HENDRICKX Robert 1983 2 H 39’27
14 KUPPER Alain 1995 Echternach 2 H 39’40
15 MALO Jean 1988 2 H 41’31

4 x 100M

1 DAINEF G.-WAUTERS C -GUSTIN N.-LEJEUNE F. 1996 Nivelles 43″67
2 LEGROS-HANSENNE -WALLSTROEM-LESPAGNARD 1992 Aartselaar 43″85
3 PERNOT-CRETTELS -BRAUERS-HERMANS 1973 Heysel 43″7
4 ERNST-FRIDENBERGS -HAYON-COUCHARD 1989 Verviers 43″8
5 FRIDENBERGS-HANSENNE -BERNARD-LESPAGNARD 1990 Gaurain 44″18
6 EQUIPE 88 1988 44″0
7 DAINEF-HANSENNE -WALLSTROEM-LESPAGNARD 1997 Tessenderloo 44″33
8 FRIDENBERGS-RENSON -WALLSTROEM-ERNST 1989 Charleroi 44″1
9 HAYON-HANSENNE -WALLSTROEM-LESPAGNARD 1990 44″6
10 MOISE-HAYON -BERNARD-LESPAGNARD 1991 Gaurain 44″88

4 x 200M

1 PERNOT-CRETTELS -BRAUERS-HERMANS 1973 Heysel 1’32″8
2 CULOT C – VINCENT D – SEVRIN M – SEVRIN F 2008 Herve 1’33″12
3 DELHASSE – SEVRIN – CRUCIFIX – LAHAYE 2008 Braîne 1’36″24
4 VINCENT-DEVIVIER -TECLU-DETHIER 2004 Jambes 1’37″47

4 x 400M

1 WAUTERS-BRISY -HUMBLET-CARPENTIER 1996 Herve 3’21″85
2 LIBERT-RENSON -WALLSTOEM-ERNST 1990 Merksem 3’22″33
3 BERNARD-BERTRAND -RENSON-ERNST 1989 Eupen 3’23″3
4 CRUCIFIX – SEVRIN – LAHAYE – BALHAN 2009 Heusden 3’24″72
5 SEVRIN M – CRUCIFIX C – SEVRIN F – BALHAN PA 2010 Gaurain 3’24″72
6 SEVRIN M – LAHAYE J – MORAY J – SEVRIN F 2008 Izegem 3’24″72
7 LEJEUNE-WAUTERS -BRISY-CARPENTIER 1997 Tesenderloo 3’25″36
8 Equipe Spa 81 1981 Charleroi 3’25″9
9 Equipe Spa 84 1984 Verviers 3’26″3
10 LEJEUNE-DETHIER -BRISY-CARPENTIER 1998 Forest 3’26″38
11 BORLEE J.-VINCENT -CULOT-BORLEE K. 2005 Dampicourt 3’26″59
12 BERTRAND-WALLSTROEM -LIBERT-ERNST 1988 Gaurain 3’27″44
13 BERNARD-CARPENTIER -ERNST-RENSON 1991 Charleroi 3’27″46

4 x 800M

1 BRUSTEM-NOKIN -DEVAUX-SCHAUSS 1978 8’05″7
2 DEVAUX-DEMOULIN -HENDRICKX-GREGOIRE 1971 Heysel 8’13″2
3 DEMOULIN C.-DEMOULIN R -GREGOIRE-DEVAUX 1977 8’13″4
4 CULOT-LESENFANTS E -MORAY-SEVRIN M 2007 Ninove 8’21″78
5 VINCENT-DETHIER -FREYMAN-FUDVOYE 2004 Jambes 8’29″10
6 DEVAUX-DOMKEN -DAVENNE-RENARD 1973 8’41″0
7 MARTIN-URBANO -WAUTERS-BARON 1995 Barvaux 8’52″4
8 SIMON-BODSON -HEINS-RENARD 1974 Hale 8’52″8
9 HAYON-WAGERMANS -DEVAUX 1971 Hechtel 9’05″4
10 SIMONS-DAVENNE -HEINS–BODSON 1973 9’05″6

4 x 1500M

1 HUMBLET-CARPENTIER -BRISY-VANDEPUTTE 1995 Vilvorde 15’58″50
2 VANDEPUTTE E. -CARPENTIER F.-BRISY 1996 Nivelles 16’10″67
3 JACOB-VANDEPUTTE -BRISY-CARPENTIER 1997 Naimette 16’15″73
3 VINCENT-FUDVOYE -BASTIN-DUVIVIER 2004 Tessenderloo 17’11″85
5 DOMKEN- HEINS – BODSON – SEMIES 1977 Heysel 17’27″8

Relais Olympique

1 DETHIER-LEJEUNE -HANSENNE-LESPAGNARD 1999 Barvaux 3’34″36
2 DELHALLE-LEJEUNE -WAUTERS-LESPAGNARD 1998 Barvaux 3’36″10
3 WAUTERS-PLUNUS -PETITJEAN-LESPAGNARD 1997 Barvaux 3’48″61
4 BERNIER-GUSTIN -TRIBOLET-LEJEUNE 1996 Spa 4’05″74

Relais Suédois

1 SEVRIN F-CULOT C MORAY J-SEVRIN M 2007 Barvaux 2’05″47
2 SEVRIN M – LAHAYE – CRUCIFIX – SEVRIN F 2009 Barvaux 2’06″02
3 SEVRIN M – LAHAYE J – MORAY J – SEVRIN F 2008 Barvaux 2’06″93
4 SEVRIN F.-CULOT -DELHASSE-DEBOUT 2006 Barvaux 2’07”66
5 SEVRIN F – CRUCIFIX FELTEN V – SEVRIN M 2010 Barvaux 2’09″1
6 DEMOITIE-VINCENT -TECLU-DEVIVIER 2004 Barvaux 2’09″64
7 SEVRIN M -DELHASSE PONDANT-JACQUES 2011 Barvaux 2’09″84
8 SEVRIN F.-CULOT -DEBOUT-SEVRIN M. 2005 Barvaux 2’12″09
9 LAHAYE J-VINCENT D -GODFROID S-MEURICE 2007 Barvaux 2’12″73
10 FELTEN V – FELTEN C – ANTOINE – DELHASSE 2009 Barvaux 2’14″32
11 DETHIER-SEVRIN M. -DEVAHIVE-VERSTEEGE 2006 Barvaux 2’14”90
12 RAUSIN-LESPAGNARD -PETITJEAN-MEURICE 2001 Barvaux 2’17″20
13 FELTEN V-LAHAYE P -FELTEN C- CULOT C 2007 Barvaux 2’18″21
14 DEBOUT-DELHASSE -CULOT-SEVRIN 2004 Barvaux 2’21″72
15 LEJEUNE-PLUNUS -AGUS-BOUHY 2000 Barvaux 2’22″81

80 M

1 ZEIDLER Elfie 1994 Sart-Tilman 10″8
2 DETHIER Virginie 1994 Pezenas 11″4
3 BISSOT Justine 1994 Pezenas 13″6
4 GROGNA Valérie 1994 Pezenas 13″8

100 M

1 BORLEE Olivia 2003 Paris 11″86
2 REMACLE Angelique 1994 Hannut 12″49
3 DELPLACE Laurence 2001 Oordegem 12″62
4 JAMAGNE Laurence 1992 Hannut 12″77
5 DULLIER Cyrielle 1999 Spa 12″91
6 LAURANT Chloé 2011 Bruxelles 12″96
7 ZEIDLER Elfie 1995 Barvaux 12″8
8 LESPAGNARD Johanne 1998 Oordegem 13″06
9 KANYINDA Urielle 2009 Braîne 13″07
10 BOURGEOIS Barbara 1997 Herve 13″16

150 M

1 BOURGEOIS Barbara 1997 Kerkrade 20″48
2 JAMAGNE Laurence 1995 Sart-Tilman 20″3
3 HUYGHE Sophie 1994 Sart-Tilman 21″1
4 DETHIER Virginie 1994 Sart-Tilman 21″4

200 M

1 BORLEE Olivia 2003 Jambes 23″93
2 DELPLACE Laurence 2002 Jambes 25″49
3 JAMAGNE Laurence 1994 Naimette 26″0
4 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 2000 Herentals 26″30
4 DUCHENE Isabelle 1990 Naimette 26″30
6 DULLIER Cyrielle 2000 Bertrix 26″43
7 LAURANT Chloé 2011 Oordegem 26″51
8 BORLEE Alizia 2005 Nivelles 26″61
9 FERON Hélène 2007 Spa 26″75
10 MERCIER Delphine 1988 Naimette 26″82

300 M

1 BORLEE Olivia 2003 Nivelles 39″54
2 DELPLACE Laurence 2001 Herve 40″55
3 DUCHENE Isabelle 1992 Kessel-lo 41″7
4 JAMAGNE Laurence 1994 Herve 42″3
5 DULLIER Cyrielle 1996 Spa 43″76
6 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 1999 Jambes 44″06
7 HERREN Karin 2008 Spa 44″14
8 MORAY Emilie 2004 Herve 44″15
9 ALBERT Cindy 1997 Herve 44″19
10 FERON Hélène 2006 Spa 44”0

400 M

1 DUCHENE Isabelle 1990 Barvaux 57″2
2 DELPLACE Laurence 2001 Nivelles 57″49
3 BORLEE Olivia 2003 Valbonne (F) 57″94
4 MERCIER Delphine 1988 Gand 59″57
5 DETRY Nathalie 1992 Oordegen 1’00″09
6 JAMAGNE Laurence 1993 Hannut 1’00″15
7 LOUBELLE Nathalie 1988 Aachen 1’00″8
8 CLOSON Chloé 2008 Izegem 1’01″53
9 ALBERT Valérie 2000 Jambes 1’01″53
10 MATHIEU Véronique 1998 Namur 1’02″24

800 M

1 LOUBELLE Nathalie 1988 Neerpelt 2’10″5
2 DUCHENE Isabelle 1991 Tessenderloo 2’10″72
3 MERCIER Delphine 1990 Andenne 2’22″86
4 DETRY Nathalie 1992 Andenne 2’22″89
5 ROQUET Pascale 1997 Verviers 2’24″44
6 COLLOT Emilie 1995 Herve 2’24″88
7 MORAY Emilie 2005 Dampicourt 2’25″60
8 ALBERT Cindy 1996 Héverlée 2’26″3
9 BRIALMONT Irène 1996 Spa 2’26″9
10 LEBOUTTE Noelle 1995 Ordegem 2’27″08

1000 M

1 LOUBELLE Nathalie 1988 Tessenderloo 2’51″0
2 DUCHENE Isabelle 1992 Maastricht 2’56″49
3 ROQUET Pascale 1997 Naimette 3’02″84
4 DETRY Nathalie 1992 Namur 3’04″6
5 LEBOUTTE Noelle 1995 Naimette 3’09″52
6 ALBERT Cindy 1996 Heyse 3’10″12
7 BRIALMONT Irène 1993 Aachen 3’10″7
8 DUBOIS Manon 2007 Naimette 3’15″33
9 COLLOT Emilie 1995 Spa 3’15″8
10 NIZET Alicia 2009 Naimette 3’18″5

1500 M

1 LOUBELLE Nathalie 1988 Hechtel 4’21″1
2 DUCHENE Isabelle 1996 Spa 4’38″81
3 ROQUET Pascale 1997 Hannut 4’52″98
4 BRIALMONT Irène 1994 Spa 4’56″1
5 LEBOUTTE Noelle 1993 Hannut 4’56″17
6 COLLOT Emilie 1995 La louvière 4’59″96
7 DETRY Nathalie 1992 Spa 5’02″5
8 LEBOUTTE Laurence 1992 Rixensart 5’05″38
9 COX Catherine 1992 Rixensart 5’06″70
10 DUBOIS Manon 2005 Spa 5’14”73

Mile

1 DUCHENE Isabelle 1998 Woluwe 5’11″46
2 PLUNUS Sonia 1994 Naimette 6’00″38
3 ZAVA Alison 2008 Herve 6’01″27
4 PLUNUS Charline 2002 Verviers 6’09″4
5 MORAY Emilie 2002 Verviers 6’10″2
6 BERTRAND Pauline 2008 Herve 6’17″52
7 FASTRE Gaëlle 2001 Verviers 6’23″4
8 PLUNUS Julie 2002 Verviers 6’40″8
9 POUSSART Laure-Anne 2010 Herve 7’02″32

2000 M

1 DUCHENE Isabelle 1993 Andenne 7’12″17
2 PLUNUS Sonia 1995 Sart-Tilman 7’48″3
3 ZAVA Alison 2008 Yutz 8’08″0

3000 M

1 LOUBELLE Nathalie 1988 Heyse 9’23″52
2 DUCHENE Isabelle 1996 Aachen 10’22″81
3 BRIALMONT Irène 1993 Sittard 10’52″0
4 LEBOUTTE Noelle 1995 Naimette 11’09″03
5 LEBOUTTE Laurence 1992 Hannut 11’15″47
6 PLUNUS Sonia 1994 Naimette 11’26″40
7 VILLERS Marie-Paule 2008 Naimette 11’31”2
8 COLLOT Emilie 1997 Heysel 11’44″6
9 BERTRAND Pauline 2007 Bertrix 12’19″7
10 NIZET Alicia 2009 Spa 12’22″5

5000 M

1 BRIALMONT Irène 1998 Naimette 18’31″68
2 LOUBELLE Nathalie 1986 Naimette 18’41″78
3 DUCHENE Isabelle 1998 Spa 18’44″91
4 PLUNUS Sonia 1994 Kerkrade 19’45″37
5 VILLERS Marie-Paule 2007 Sint-Niklaas 19’51″1

10000 M

1 PLUNUS Sonia 1995 Tessenderloo 41’58″56
2 VILLERS Marie-Paule 2006 Braine 42’15”1

100M Haies (0.762M)

1 DULLIER Cyrielle 2000 Herentals 15″23
2 PONDANT Laurie 2010 Naimette 15″84
3 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 1999 Jambes 16″08
4 DEVIVIER Emilie 2002 Verviers 16″94
5 RABBIOSI Anne 1993 Watermael 17″31
6 RENARDY Hélène 2001 Obourg 17″55
7 GOULARD Stéphanie 2004 Herve 17″66
8 VUIDAR Amandine 2002 Jambes 17″74
9 BERNARD Stéphanie 1993 Vilvoorde 18″06
10 PIERRE Amélie 1999 Naimette 18″12

400M Haies (0.762M)

1 DUCHENE Isabelle 1988 Sart-Tilman 1’06″5
2 ALBERT Valérie 2011 Bruxelles 1’07″91
3 ROBERT Noélie 2007 Verviers 1’11″85
4 GERMAIN Anne-Catherine 2007 Spa 1’12″01
5 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 1999 Verviers 1’12″52
6 LEBOUTTE Noelle 1995 Hannut 1’13″26
7 NIZET Alicia 2009 Spa 1’14″65
8 STEVELER Aurélie 2004 Nivelles 1’14″09
9 PONCELET Isabelle 1991 Marche 1’14″9
10 GOULARD Stéphanie 2003 Nivelles 1’15″30

2000M Steeple

1 NIZET Alicia 2009 Zwevegem 8’05″59
2 LAURANT Perrine 2010 Oordegem 8’18″61
3 BERTRAND Pauline 2007 Spa 8’40″40
4 PLUNUS Charline 2004 Nivelles 8’48″22
5 ADAM Adeline 2010 Herve 8’57″44
6 COLLOT Charlotte 2001 Naimette 9’04″28

Longueur

1 REMACLE Angelique 1993 Hannut 5,84 M
2 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 2004 Naimette 5,77 M
3 DELPLACE Laurence 2002 Oordegem 5,72 M
4 DULLIER Cyrielle 2000 Herentals 5,38 M
5 BOURGEOIS Barbara 1998 Oordegem 5,32 M
6 LEONARD Elisabeth 2008 Spa 5,31 M
7 HUYGHE Sophie 1996 Spa 5,23 M
8 PONDANT Laurie 2008 Verviers 5,22 M
9 LAURANT Chloé 2010 Naimette 5,21 M
10 RENARDY Hélène 2001 Barvaux 5,11 M

Hauteur

1 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 1999 Izegem 1,69 M
2 LEONARD Elisabeth 2007 Spa 1,61 M
3 DULLIER Cyrielle 1998 Oordegem 1,63 M
4 BOURGEOIS Barbara 1997 Kerkrade 1,60 M
5 DELPLACE Laurence 2001 Emmeloot 1,59 M
6 DONNEAUX Marie 1995 Hannut 1,56 M
7 NEUVILLE Clara 2011 Mouscron 1,55 M
7 COLLARD Ylona 2011 Mouscron 1,55 M
9 BOUILLON Benedicte 1989 Watermael 1,54 M
10 BOUHY Audrey 2006 Naimette 1,53 M

Perche

1 PIRARD Axelle 2001 Herve 3,01 M
2 BOURGEOIS Barbara 1999 Seraing 2,60 M
2 PLUMACKER Roxanne 2007 Spa 2,60 M
4 NEUVILLE Clara 2011 Naimette 2,30 M
5 ANTOINE Marine 2009 Spa 2,20 M
5 LAURANT Chloé 2010 Nivelles 2,20 M
7 HUYGHE Sophie 1995 Herve 1,80 M
8 BERTRAND Pauline 2008 Saint-Ghislain 1,61 M

Triple Saut

1 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 2004 Naimette 12,33 M
2 REMACLE Angelique 1993 Sart-Tilman 11,82 M
3 DELPLACE Laurence 2001 Spa 11,48 M
4 LAURANT Chloé 2011 Herve 11,00 M
5 DEVIVIER Emilie 1999 Jambes 10,84 M
6 PONDANT Laurie 2010 Naimette 10,80 M
7 RENARDY Hélène 2001 Leuven 10,81 M
8 ZEIDLER Elfie 1995 Barvaux 10,73 M
9 LEONARD Elisabeth 2004 Naimette 10,72 M
10 HUYGHE Sophie 1996 Naimette 10,60 M

Poids 4Kg

1 RENARDY Hélène 2000 Naimette 11,05 M
2 KANYINDA Urielle 2009 Spa 10,51 M
3 COLINET Joelle 1997 Spa 10,35 M
4 GASPAR Nancy 1983 Naimette 10,09 M
5 RABBIOSI Anne 1996 Sart-Tilman 10,09 M
6 DULLIER Cyrielle 2000 Herentals 9,67 M
7 DELPLACE Laurence 2006 Manhay 9,51 M
8 BOUHY Audrey 2007 Naimette 9,48 M
9 MOREAU Annette 1990 Hannut 9,41 M
10 BOUILLON Benedicte 1993 Hannut 9,35 M

Javelot 600Gr

1 DUBOIS Manon 2007 Bertrix 35,65 M
2 DULLIER Cyrielle 1998 Tessenderloo 34,63 M
3 RABBIOSI Anne 1998 Naimette 34,17 M
4 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 1999 Izegem 32,27 M
5 RENARDY Hélène 1996 Verviers 32,04 M
6 CLASSEN Christiane 2002 Manhay 30,31 M
7 LEBOUTTE Noelle 1996 Sart-Tilman 30,30 M
8 LAURANT Perrine 2011 Nivelles 30,16 M
9 LESENFANTS Florence 2004 Woluwe 28,83 M
10 DUCHENE Caroline 1987 Sart-Tilman 28,80 M

Disque 1Kg

1 DULLIER Cyrielle 2000 Seraing 39,57 M
2 GASPAR Nancy 1986 Naimette 35,44 M
3 MOREAU Annette 1990 Hannut 33,20 M
3 BOUHY Audrey 2007 Tongres 33,20 M
5 RENARDY Hélène 2001 Naimette 29,70 M
6 RABBIOSI Anne 1995 Spa 29,70 M
7 COLINET Joelle 1992 Hannut 28,26 M
8 BOUILLON Benedicte 1989 Naimette 27,80 M
9 LEONARD Sarah 2010 Bertrix 27,25 M
10 LESPAGNARD Laura 2005 Dampicourt 27,03 M

Marteau 4Kg

1 RABBIOSI Anne 1998 Spa 33,78 M
2 WEYKMANS Sabine 1997 Hannut 31,16 M
3 COLINET Joelle 1997 Spa 26,78 M
4 KANYINDA Urielle 2009 Naimette 23,28 M
5 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 1999 Spa 21,52 M
6 PIRSON Florence 2007 Spa 21,17 M
7 POTTIER Marie-Lise 1998 Spa 18,81 M
8 GOULARD Stéphanie 2006 Spa 17,65 M
9 PIERRE Amélie 1999 Spa 17,56 M

Pentathlon

1 RABBIOSI Anne 1996 Herve 2104 Pts
2 GASPARD Delphine 2000 Herve 1870 Pts
3 DUCHENE Isabelle 1996 Herve 1714 Pts
4 WEYKMANS Sabine 1996 Herve 559 Pts

Heptathlon

1 DULLIER Cyrielle 2000 Herentals 4574 Pts
2 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 1999 Herve 4440 Pts
3 DELPLACE Laurence 2003 Herentals 3772 Pts
4 RENARDY Hélène 2001 Obourg 3521 Pts
5 PONDANT Laurie 2010 Naimette 3510 Pts
6 DUCHENE Isabelle 1989 Sart-Tilman 3356 Pts
7 LEBOUTTE Noelle 1995 Saint-mard 3113 Pts
8 LESPAGNARD Marie-caroline 2000 Obourg 3035 Pts
9 RABBIOSI Anne 1992 Saint-mard 2954 Pts
10 LEBOUTTE Laurence 1995 Saint-mard 2882 Pts

Heure

1 PLUNUS Sonia 1994 Sart-Tilman 14,65 Km

Marathon

1 BRIALMONT Irène 1995 Spa-liège 2 H 59’3
2 PLUNUS Sonia 1995 Spa-liège 3 H 14’5
3 ORBAN Jocelyne 1997 Echternach 3 H 39’4
4 DU FOUR Colette 1996 Gand 3 H 46’1
5 VAN DE WINCKEL Christine 1997 Echternach 3 H 58’4
6 ZONDERMAN Geneviève 1997 Echternach 4 H 00’1
7 DESSONAY Brigitte 1996 Echternach 4 H 14’4
8 PAQUAY Andrée 1997 Echternach 4 H 17’0
9 MERTENS Claire 1995 Spa-liège 4 H 23’3
10 MURAILLE Elisabeth 1996 Echternach 4 H 40’0

4 x 100M

1 LEGRAIN-BORLEE -VUIDAR-DELPLACE 2002 Heysel 50″72
2 RENARDY-SCHKLAR -DELPLACE-LESPAGNARD 2001 Bertrix 50″84
3 LEGRAIN-SCHKLAR -RENARDY-DELPLACE 2003 Dampicourt 51″00
4 JAMAGNE-LEBOUTTE -RABBIOSI-REMACLE 1992 Hannut 51″25
5 LESPAGNARD-DELPLACE -ROBERT-ALBERT 2006 Heysel 51”2
6 RENARDY-LESPAGNARD -SCHKLAR-DELPLACE 2002 Seraing 51″58
7 LESPAGNARD-SCHKLAR -ROBERT-RENARDY 2004 Woluwe 51″73
8 REMACLE-BOURGEOIS -DULLIER-LESPAGNARD 1998 Bertrix 51″76
9 LESPAGNARD-FERON -ROBERT-ALBERT 2005 Oordegem 51″79
10 LESPAGNARD-SCHKLAR -ROBERT-BORLEE 2005 Herve 51″80

4 x 200M

1 ALBERT-FERON -LEONARD-DELPLACE 2006 Heysel 1’47”22
2 VERVIER-FERON -LEONARD E- ALBERT 2007 Ninove 1’49″10
3 BOURGEOIS-SCHKLAR -DODEIGNE-ALBERT C. 1997 Naimette 1’50″21
4 HERREN-BOUHY -FORTHOMME-CLOSON 2008 Braîne 1’51″64
5 LESPAGNARD-BOUHY -GERMAIN-ALBERT 2005 Oordegem 1’53″77
6 MATHIEU-KREINS -FERON-ROBERT 2004 Jambes 1’55″15
7 DEVILLE-PAPART -SCHKLAR-MORAY 2002 Heysel 1’58″12

4 x 400M

1 MORAY-DELPLACE -GOULARD-BORLEE 2004 Woluwe 4’10″37
2 COX-LEBOUTTE -JAMAGNE-DUCHENE 1993 Watermael 4’14″18
3 DONNEAUX-DUCHENE -BRIALMONT-DUCHENE 1994 Gaurain 4’14″91
4 BERNARD-COX -DETRY-DUCHENE 1992 Hannut 4’15″85
5 JEANMART-JAMAGNE -ROQUET-DUCHENE 1997 Hannut 4’16″86
6 FERON-ROBERT -GERMAIN-DELPLACE 2007 Bertrix 4’20″14
7 DUCHENE-SCHKLAR -HENDRICKX-MATHIEU 1998 Bertrix 4’20″98
8 LEONARD-ALBERT -MORAY-DELPLACE 2005 Herve 4’21″02
9 GERMAIN-PLUMACKER- HERREN-CHAUVEHEID 2008 Dampicourt 4’23″97
10 BERNARD-COX -JAMAGNE-DUCHENE 1991 Gaurain 4’24″05

4 x 800M

1 HENDRICKX-BEAUVOIS -MATHIEU-ALBERT 1997 Naimette 10’13″95
2 LEBOUTTE L.-JEANMART V. -COLLOT-DUCHENE 1995 Barvaux 10’24″6
3 FORTHOMME-PLUMACKER R -PLUMACKER M-TAZIAUX C 2008 Braîne 10’44″91
4 NIZET-PLUMACKER M -PLUMACKER R-TAZIAUX 2007 Barvaux 10’49″64

Relais Olympique

1 DELPLACE-SCHKLAR -DEVIVIER-LESPAGNARD J 1999 Barvaux 4’28″28
2 COLLOT E-SCHKLAR -LESPAGNARD 1998 Barvaux 4’36″60
3 DUCHENE-ALBERT -HUYGHE-JEANMART 1996 Spa 4’36″78

Relais Suédois

1 BOUHY-VERVIER -ALBERT-LEONARD 2006 Barvaux 2’29”26
2 NIZET – FORTHOMME DELPLACE-VERVIER 2008 barvaux 2’34″77
3 CLOSON-FERON -NIZET-GERMAIN 2007 Barvaux 2’35″34
4 FERON-ROBERT -ALBERT-LEONARD 2005 Barvaux 2’36″44
5 MORAY-VUIDAR -DEVILLE-BORLEE 2002 Barvaux 2’36″48
6 ALBERT-LAURANT P LAURANT C-PONDANT 2010 Barvaux 2’36″7
7 ALBERT-NEUVILLE -LAURANT C-PONDANT 2011 Barvaux 2’36″97
8 VUIDAR-DELPLACE -DEVIVIER-RENARDY 2001 Barvaux 2’37″40
9 MORAY J-ZAVA -LEONARD S-CHAUVEHEID 2007 Barvaux 2’38″94
10 ROBERT-CHAUVEHEID- -FERON-LALLEMAND 2004 Barvaux 2’39″40
MENU