info@rcaspa.be

Records

100 M

1 LESPAGNARD Xavier 1990 Hecthel 11″22
2 BORLEE Kevin 2005 Naimette 11″23
3 BORLEE Jonathan 2005 Dampicourt 11″26
4 LEJEUNE Frédéric 1996 Forest 11″35
5 RENSON André 1982 Helmond 11″38
6 LEGROS Dominique 1992 Naimette 11″46
7 SEVRIN François 2007 Eischweiler 11″50
8 CRETTELS Dany 1972 Gent 11″3
9 FELTEN Valentin 2010 Gaurain 11″61
10 GUSTIN Nicolas 1996 Naimette 11″62

200 M

1 BORLEE Jonathan 2005 Gaurain 22″15
2 BORLEE Kevin 2005 Naimette 22″19
3 SEVRIN François 2007 Spa 22″89
4 LESPAGNARD Xavier 1990 Andenne 22″94
5 LEJEUNE Frédéric 1996 Forest 23″02
6 GUSTIN Nicolas 1996 Héverlée 23″26
6 FELTEN Valentin 2010 Herve 23″26
8 CULOT Charles 2007 Spa 23″38
9 CRETTELS Dany 1972 Spa 23″2
10 MOISE Keith 1991 Charleroi 23″52

300 M

1 BORLEE Jonathan 2004 Bruxelles 35″89
2 BALHAN Pierre-Antoine 2009 Spa 36″08
3 SEVRIN François 2007 Herve 36″01
4 WAUTERS Charles 1996 Spa 36″57
5 LEJEUNE Frédéric 1996 Spa 37″09
6 GUSTIN Nicolas 1996 Heysel 37″11
7 MORAY Julien 2007 Herve 37″65
8 CRUCIFIX Charles 2009 Spa 37″73
9 FELTEN Valentin 2010 Spa 37″74
10 URBANO Michaël 1995 Spa 37″7

400 M

1 BORLEE Jonathan 2005 Naimette 48″30
2 BALHAN Pierre-Antoine 2009 Vilvoorde 49″03
3 BORLEE Kevin 2005 Dampicourt 49″06
4 SEVRIN François 2007 Spa 50″01
5 HERMANS Henri 1971 Heysel 50″3
6 WAUTERS Charles 1996 Herve 51″04
7 GUSTIN Nicolas 1996 Naimette 51″66
8 CRUCIFIX Charles 2009 Naimette 52″00
9 CULOT Charles 2007 Spa 52″01
10 BERNARD Marc 1989 Aachen 52″50

800 M

1 BALHAN Pierre-Antoine 2009 Verviers 1’49″9
2 CARPENTIER François 1991 Lebbeke 1’55″27
3 SCHAUSS Marc 1977 Cointe 1’57″7
4 BERNARD Marc 1989 Naimette 1’57″76
5 JACOB Thierry 1984 Aachen 1’57″76
6 FINCK Serge 1980 Vannes 1’58″2
7 DUVIVIER Antoine 2003 Naimette 1’58″47
8 ERNST Tony 1982 Naimette 1’58″8
9 BORLEE Kevin 2004 Obourg 1’59″4
10 DEVAUX Olivier 1971 Eupen 1’59″4

1000 M

1 CARPENTIER François 1991 Heysel 2’32″10
2 GREGOIRE Claudy 1971 Spa 2’36″1
3 SCHAUSS Marc 1977 Spa 2’36″2
4 BODSON Christian 1975 2’37″6
5 FINCK Serge 1980 2’39″3
6 DUVIVIER Antoine 2002 Spa 2’41″01
7 CHEFNEUX Emmanuel 1980 2’43″6
8 SEVRIN Maxime 2007 Naimette 2’44″56
9 BALHAN P. 1977 Spa 2’45″4
10 BASTIN Rémi 2002 Spa 2’45″78

1500 M

1 CARPENTIER François 1991 Sart-Tilman 3’56″41
2 BALHAN Pierre-Antoine 2009 Spa 3’57″5
3 SCHAUSS Marc 1977 Sart-Tilman 3’58″4
4 DUVIVIER Antoine 2003 Herve 4’04″49
5 JACOB Thierry 1984 Naimette 4’05″28
6 GREGOIRE Claudy 1971 Cointe 4’08″1
7 BASTIN Rémi 2003 Naimette 4’08″79
8 FREYMAN Adrien 2004 Obourg 4’10″65
9 CHEFNEUX Emmanuel 1987 Hechtel 4’10″6
10 FUDVOYE Laurent 2001 Oordegem 4’12″36

Mile

1 BASTIN Rémi 2003 Alken 4’40″00
2 LAHAYE Julien 2006 Spa 5’08”69

3000M

1 CARPENTIER François 1991 Sart-Tilman 8’42″5
2 DUVIVIER Antoine 1991 Nivelles 8’45″38
3 BARON Frédéric 2003 Sittard 8’53″4
4 FREYMAN Adrien 1989 Tessenderloo 8’56″70
5 JACOB Thierry 1984 Naimette 8’57″0
6 BASTIN Rémi 2003 Naimette 9’00″39
7 BAUDOUIN Benoît 1982 Dampicourt 9’05″0
8 GREGOIRE Frédéric 1995 Oordegem 9’05″40
9 FINCK Serge 1980 Sart-Tilman 9’09″8
10 SCHAUSS Marc 1977 9’10″4

110M Haies (1.00M)

1 LEJEUNE Frédéric 1996 Herve 15″8
2 REMACLE Gauthier 1993 Sart-Tilman 16″07
3 LEGROS Dominique 1992 Namur 16″0
4 RENSON André 1982 Kortessem 16″2
5 BOETS Koeni 1981 Neerpelt 16″4
6 WAUTERS Charles 1996 Saint-Nicolas 16″76
7 DOMKEN Jean-Louis 1974 Heysel 16″6
8 MATHIEU Christian 1975 Heysel 16″7
9 DAINEF Grégory 1996 Héverlée 17″05
10 THILL Jean-Claude 1974 17″2

110M Haies (0.91M)

1 FELTEN Corentin 2008 Spa 15″34
2 PONDANT Romain 2011 Oordegem 15″42
3 LESENFANTS Benjamin 2007 Spa 15″67
4 DEVIVIER Cédric 2003 Herentals 16″93
5 BERNIER Nicolas 2003 Nivelles 16″99
6 RAUSIN Loïc 2001 Obourg 17″7
7 ROSIERE Alexandre 2010 Nivelles 18″46
8 ANTOINE Aurèle 2010 Oordegem 19″41
9 DEMOITIE Corentin 2003 Nivelles 19″49
10 FELTEN Valentin 2010 Oordegem 20″01

300M Haies (0.84M)

1 RENSON André 1982 Naimette 39″3
2 LEJEUNE Frédéric 1996 Diekirch 39″92
3 MOISE Keith 1991 Naimette 41″14
4 WAUTERS Charles 1996 Herve 41″38
5 SCHAUSS Marc 1977 Spa 41″3
6 DELCOUR Luc 1971 Lommel 41″8
7 GUYOT Gilles 1998 Hannut 42″11
8 LESPAGNARD Xavier 1990 Barvaux 41″9
9 LEGROS Dominique 1991 Hannut 42″7
10 CARIS Dany 1972 Cointe 42″8

400M Haies(0.84M)

1 CULOT Charles 2007 Spa 58″13
2 REMACLE Gauthier 1993 Héverlée 58″59
3 ANTOINE Aurele 2011 Heusden 59″78
4 LECLOUX Julien 2010 Nivelles 1’00″48
5 DELHASSE Yannick 2006 Verviers 1’00”62
6 FELTEN Valentin 2009 Naimette 1’01″23
7 GODFROID Steven 2008 Spa 1’01″8
8 RAUSIN Loïc 2000 Naimette 1’02″01
9 BASTIN Rémi 2003 Herve 1’03″74
10 SCHENE Kevin 2000 Gaurain 1’06″00

2000M Steeple

1 FINCK Serge 1980 Hechtel 6’06″6
2 SCHAUSS Marc 1977 Heysel 6’11″2
3 BASTIN Rémi 2003 Nivelles 6’15″43
4 GUYOT Gilles 1998 Namur 6’20″79
5 CHEFNEUX Emmanuel 1987 Naimette 6’23″2
6 GREGOIRE Claudy 1971 Heysel 6’24″6
7 HEINS René 1975 Cointe 6’27″2
8 BODSON Christian 1975 Spa 6’31″0
9 BAUDOUIN Benoît 1982 Heysel 6’34″0
10 HAYON Raymond 1972 Cointe 6’36″0

3000M Steeple

1 BASTIN Rémi 2003 Jambes 9’49″74

Longueur

1 REMACLE Gauthier 1994 Hannut 6,91 M
2 RENSON André 1982 Aachen 6,73 M
3 LEGROS Dominique 1992 Sart-Tilman 6,66 M
4 DEVIVIER Cédric 2003 Nivelles 6,62 M
5 PONDANT Romain 2011 Oordegem 6,61 M
6 PIETTE Pascal 1993 Sart-Tilman 6,52 M
7 LEJEUNE Frédéric 1996 Herve 6,42 M
8 MOISE Keith 1991 Charleroi 6,40 M
9 LESPAGNARD Garry 1995 Hannut 6,39 M
10 LESPAGNARD Xavier 1990 Andenne 6,32 M

Hauteur

1 WAUTERS Charles 1996 Herve 1,98 M
2 REMACLE Gauthier 1994 Naimette 1,93 M
3 LEJEUNE Frédéric 1995 Naimette 1,90 M
4 DEVIVIER Cédric 2003 Herentals 1,85 M
5 RENSON André 1982 Kortessem 1,84 M
6 THILL Philippe 1975 Spa 1,83 M
7 PONDANT Romain 2011 Nieuwport 1,81 M
8 BOETS Koeni 1981 1,80 M
8 HANSENNE Eric 1987 Hasselt 1,80 M
10 SEVRIN François 2006 Naimette 1,79 M

Perche

1 BOETS Koeni 1981 St Mard 4,05 M
2 HAYON Stéphane 1980 Longwy 3,80 M
3 RENARD Rudy 1974 Spa 3,70 M
4 BERNARD Marc 1989 Dilbeek 3,61 M
5 GILSON Simon-Pierre 2000 Spa 3,60 M
5 DEVIVIER Cédric 2003 Herentals 3,60 M
7 WALLSTOEM Olivier 1986 Naimette 3,40 M
8 RENSON André 1981 St-Mard 3,30 M
8 GASPAR Ghislain 1981 Spa 3,30 M
8 DEBOUT Mathieu 2006 Spa 3,30 M
8 PONDANT Romain 2011 Heusden 3,30 M

Triple Saut

1 MOISE Keith 1991 Merksem 14,44 M
2 REMACLE Gauthier 1993 Héverlée 13,97 M
3 DEVIVIER Cédric 2003 Verviers 13,71 M
4 BRAUERS Geoffrey 1994 Hasselt 13,52 M
5 WAUTERS Charles 1996 Street (G.B.) 13,41 M
6 BERNIER Pierre-Yves 1997 Naimette 13,39 M
7 LESPAGNARD Xavier 1990 Naimette 13,07 M
8 DOMKEN Philippe 1976 13,05 M
9 LESPAGNARD Garry 1995 Herve 12,73 M
9 MORAY Hugues 1996 Heysel 12,73 M

Poids 5Kg

1 RAUSIN Loïc 2001 Manhay 15,49 M
2 LESPAGNARD Xavier 1990 Naimette 13,90 M
3 LEGROS Dominique 1992 Naimette 13,26 M
4 PONDANT Romain 2011 Naimette 13,15 M
5 REMACLE Gauthier 1994 Hannut 13,14 M
6 RAUSIN Boris 2004 Spa 12,87 M
7 LECLERCQ Nicolas 1997 Heysel 12,28 M
8 BAQUET Michel 2008 Spa 12,13 M
9 WAUTERS Antoine 1997 Herve 12,11 M
10 DEPREAY David 1997 Barvaux 12,03 M

Poids 6kg

1 RENSON André 1982 Hechtel 11,76 M
2 CRETTELS Dany 1972 11,09 M
3 LESPAGNARD Xavier 1989 Naimette 10,38 M

Javelot 700Gr

1 MATHIEU Christian 1975 Spa 55,36 M
2 PONDANT Romain 2011 Forest 52,11 M
3 HAVARD Alain 2004 Paris 50,85 M
4 GRIGNARD Adrien 2006 Naimette 50,29 M
5 HAYON Raymond 1972 Cointe 48,96 M
6 HAYON Marc 1975 Spa 48,56 M
7 PIETTE Pascal 1993 Spa 47,56 M
8 CRETTELS Dany 1972 Gent 46,42 M
9 HAYON Didier 1982 Naimette 45,50 M
10 BRONFORT Nicolas 2006 Verviers 44,65 M

Disque 1,5 Kg

1 RAUSIN Loïc 2001 Lanaeken 50,94 M
2 RAUSIN Boris 2004 Naimette 46,64 M
3 LESPAGNARD Xavier 1990 Naimette 41,22 M
4 PONDANT Romain 2011 Heusden 38,14 M
5 VINCENT Benjamin 1997 Heysel 32,76 M
6 LECLERCQ Nicolas 1996 Hannut 32,34 M
7 BERNIER Bertrand 1996 Diepenbeek 32,20 M
8 HUBERT Jean-Michel 2000 Barvaux 32,00 M
9 MOISE Keith 1991 Spa 31,30 M
10 DEPREAY David 1997 Ciney 30,82 M

Disque 1,75 Kg

1 RENSON André 1982 Naimette 35,50 M
2 Yans Philippe 1977 Spa 34,60 M
3 CHAMBERLAND Patrick 1975 Spa 32,24 M

Marteau 5kg

1 RAUSIN Loïc 2001 Herve 47,85 M
2 DEPREAY David 1997 Spa 47,68 M
3 GODFROID Guy 2003 Nivelles 39,58 M
4 VAN DER POORTEN Quentin 2011 Nivelles 38,56 M
5 RAUSIN Boris 2003 Spa 37,36 M
6 VAN DER POORTEN Gaëtan 2009 Obourg 36,58 M
7 DEBRAUWERE François 2001 Spa 36,33 M
8 BERNIER Bertrand 1996 Saint-Mard 34,84 M
9 WILLIQUET Clément 2008 Spa 34,78 M
10 LEJEUNE Frédéric 1996 Spa 32,80 M

Marteau 6kg

1 BERNARD Marc 1989 Spa 20,22 M
2 WALLSTROEM Olivier 1987 Naimette 16,34 M

Pentathlon

1 CRETTELS Dany 1972 Gent 3009 Pts
2 LEJEUNE Frédéric 1996 Herve 2986 Pts
3 WAUTERS Charles 1996 Herve 2325 Pts

Octathlon

1 RENSON André 1982 Kortessem 4942 Pts
2 BOETS Koeni 1981 Longwy 4635 Pts
3 BERNARD Marc 1989 Nivelles 4260 Pts
4 HAYON Stéphane 1980 Longwy 3813 Pts
5 WALLSTROEM Olivier 1987 Sart-tilman 3642 Pts

Nonathlon

1 PONDANT Romain 2011 Heusden 5466 Pt”
2 WAUTERS Charles 1996 St-Nicolas 5027 pt”
2 DEVIVIER Cédric 2003 Herentals 5027 Pt”
4 LEJEUNE Frédéric 1996 St-Nicolas 4589 Pts
5 RAUSIN Loïc 2001 Obourg 4478 Pts
6 ANTOINE Aurèle 2010 Oordegem 3860 Pts
7 PETITJEAN Nicolas 1997 Mons 3773 Pts
8 FELTEN Corentin 2009 Oordegem 3614 Pts
9 FELTEN Valentin 2010 Oordegem 3591 Pts

4 x 100M

1 DAINEF G.-WAUTERS C. -GUSTIN N.-LEJEUNE F. 1996 Nivelles 43″67
2 DAINEF-WAUTERS -GUSTIN-LEJEUNE 1996 Herve 44″97
3 DAINEF-WAUTERS -GUSTIN-PETITJEAN 1996 Hannut 45″47
4 SEVRIN-MORAY -CULOT-DELHASSE 2006 Heysel 45”60
5 FELTEN-DELHASSE -BORLEE J.-BORLEE K. 2005 Naimette 45″68
6 FOURIR-GILLET -DELCOUR-HERMANS 1971 Heysel 45″7
7 VERSTEEGE-SEVRIN F -MORAY-CULOT 2007 Ninove 46″21
8 HEROUFOSSE C-SEVRIN F -MORAY-CULOT 2007 Naimette 46″25
9 SEVRIN-DEBOUT -MORAY-CULOT 2006 Spa 46”57
10 MOISE-CARPENTIER -POTTIER-LEGROS 1991 Naimette 46″65

4 x 400M

1 MORAY-CROCKBOOM -CULOT-SEVRIN F 2006 Gaurain 3’37”37

4 x 800M

1 CULOT-LESENFANTS E -MORAY-SEVRIN M 2007 Ninove 8’21″78
2 MORAY-SEVRIN M -LAHAYE-SEVRIN F 2006 Heysel 8’37”10
3 DEVAUX-DOMKEN -DAVENNE-RENARD 1973 Heysel 8’41″0
4 MARTIN-URBANO -WAUTERS-BARON 1995 Barvaux 8’52″4
5 SIMON-BODSON -HEINS-RENARD 1974 Haleu 8’54″8
6 DUVIVIER-MEURICE -KAIVERS-BASTIN 2002 Heysel 9’18″39

Relais Suédois

1 SEVRIN F-CULOT -MORAY-SEVRIN M 2007 Barvaux 2’05″47
2 SEVRIN F.-CULOT -DELHASSE-DEBOUT 2006 Barvaux 2’07”66
3 BALHAN-PONDANT ANTOINE-COMPERE 2011 Forest 2’11″57
4 BASTIN-MEURICE -PETITJEAN-DEVIVIER 2002 Barvaux 2’24″20

100M

1 BORLEE Olivia 2003 Paris 11″86
2 REMACLE Angelique 1992 Hannut 12″59
3 DELPLACE Laurence 2001 Oordegem 12″62
4 DULLIER Cyrielle 1999 Spa 12″91
5 LAURANT Chloé 2011 Bruxelles 12″96
6 KANYINDA Urielle 2009 Braîne L’Alleud 13″07
7 LEGRAIN Cécile 2002 Jambes 13″18
8 JEANMART Catherine 1995 Herve 13″0
8 JAMAGNE Laurence 1993 Barvaux 13″0
10 DEVIVIER Emilie 2001 Herve 13″30

200M

1 BORLEE Olivia 2003 Jambes 23″93
2 DELPLACE Laurence 2002 Jambes 25″49
3 JAMAGNE Laurence 1994 Naimette 26″0
4 LAURANT Chloé 2011 Oordegem 26″51
5 DULLIER Cyrielle 1999 Bertrix 26″54
6 FERON Hélène 2007 Spa 26″75
7 BOURGEOIS Barbara 1998 Spa 27″58
8 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 1997 Herve 27″64
9 LEONARD Elisabeth 2006 Verviers 27”70
10 JEANMART Catherine 1996 Héverlée 27″82

300M

1 BORLEE Olivia 2003 Nivelles 39″54
2 DELPLACE Laurence 2001 Herve 40″55
3 JAMAGNE Laurence 1994 Herve 42″3
4 HERREN Karin 2008 Spa 44″14
5 MORAY Emilie 2004 Herve 44″15
6 FERON Hélène 2006 Spa 44”0
7 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 1997 Spa 44″59
8 BOURGEOIS Barbara 1998 Herve 45″06
9 JEANMART Vincianne 1997 Herve 45″71
10 GERMAIN Anne-Catherine 2007 Herve 46″09

400M

1 DELPLACE Laurence 2001 Nivelles 57″49
2 BORLEE Olivia 2003 Valbonne (F) 57″94
3 JAMAGNE Laurence 1993 Hannut 1’00″15
4 MATHIEU Véronique 1998 Hannut 1’02″24
5 HERREN Karin 2008 Dampicourt 1’02″61
6 FERON Hélène 2006 Spa 1’03”13
7 MORAY Emilie 2004 Woluwe 1’03″44
8 HUYGHE Sophie 1996 Spa 1’04″1
9 JEANMART Catherine 1996 Naimette 1’04″32
10 JEANMART Vincianne 1997 Barvaux 1’04″5

800M

1 MERCIER Delphine 1990 Andenne 2’22″86
2 MORAY Emilie 2005 Dampicourt 2’25″60
3 DELPLACE Laurence 2001 St Nicolas 2’28″59
4 DUBOIS Manon 2006 Naimette 2’28”9
5 NIZET Alicia 2009 Naimette 2’30″04
6 FORTHOMME Marjorie 2011 Nivelles 2’31″0
7 PLUMACKER Roxanne 2010 Bertrix 2’31″4
8 MATHIEU Véronique 1998 Verviers 2’33″84
9 PLUNUS Charline 2004 Naimette 2’36″60
10 SCHAUS Carine 2006 Naimette 2’36”8

1000M

1 DUBOIS Manon 2007 Naimette 3’15″33
2 NIZET Alicia 2009 Barvaux 3’18’5
3 LEBOUTTE Noelle 1993 Sart-Tilman 3’19″4
4 MATHIEU Véronique 1998 Verviers 3’24″4
5 SCHAUS Carine 2006 Barvaux 3’24”71
6 COLLOT Charlotte 2001 Herve 3’25″7
7 BERTRAND Pauline 2007 Barvaux 3’33″38
8 FORTHOMME Marjorie 2010 Barvaux 3’38″26
9 CORNET Delphine 1994 Pezenas 3’48″5
10 PLUNUS Julie 2001 Naimette 3’53″15

1500M

1 LEBOUTTE Noelle 1993 Hannut 4’56″17
2 COX Catherine 1992 Rixensart 5’06″70
3 DUBOIS Manon 2006 Naimette 5’14”92
4 MORAY Emilie 2005 Naimette 5’28″22
5 FUDVOYE Julie 2004 Spa 5’29″36
6 COLLOT Emilie 1998 Hannut 5’31″95
7 BLEUART Gaëlle 1996 Herve 5’34″28
8 HENDRICKX Ines 2008 Spa 5’34″68
9 ADAM Adeline 2010 Bertrix 5’35″4
10 COLLOT Charlotte 2001 Bertrix 5’37″60

3000M

1 LEBOUTTE Noelle 1993 Saint-Mard 11’19″37
2 COLLOT Emilie 1997 Heysel 11’44″61
3 BERTRAND Pauline 2007 Bertix 12’19″7
4 NIZET Alicia 2009 Spa 12’22″5
5 COLLOT Charlotte 2002 Dampicourt 12’28″92
6 FORTHOMME Marjorie 2011 Andenne 12’47″37
7 BOSMANS Sandrine 1999 Naimette 12’49″0
8 ADAM Adeline 2010 Nivelles 12’51″62
9 NIZET Sarah 2005 Naimette 13’11″82
10 BRONFORT Stéphanie 2003 Nivelles 13’45″53

Mile

1 BERTRAND Pauline 2008 Herve 6’17″52
2 PLUNUS Julie 2002 Verviers 6’40″8

100M Haies (0.762)

1 DELPLACE Laurence 2001 St-Nicolas 15″08
2 LAURANT Chloé 2011 Oordegem 15″40
3 DULLIER Cyrielle 1999 Izegem 15″43
4 PONDANT Laurie 2008 Spa 15″56
5 BOURGEOIS Barbara 1998 Oordegem 15″98
6 DEVIVIER Emilie 2001 Spa 15″9
7 VUIDAR Amandine 2002 Verviers 16″50
8 DONNEAUX Marie 1996 Saint-Mard 16″59
9 HUYGHE Sophie 1996 St-Nicolas 17″22
10 GOULARD Stéphanie 2003 Forest 17″27

300M Haies (0.762)

1 BOURGEOIS Barbara 1998 Jambes 49″41
2 HUYGHE Sophie 1996 Spa 50″33
3 BERNARD Stéphanie 1991 Marche 51″7
4 SIMONET Céline 1996 Hannut 52″26
5 DODEIGNE Delphine 1997 Heysel 52″93
6 DUMONT Delphine 1989 Naimette 53″4
7 GILLARD Violène 1997 Hannut 57″64
8 ROUCHET Claire 1997 Hannut 1’02″16

400M Haies(0.762)

1 ROBERT Noélie 2007 Verviers 1’11″85
2 GERMAIN Anne-Catherine 2007 Spa 1’12″01
3 LAURANT Perrine 2011 Nivelles 1’13″92
4 STEVELER Aurélie 2004 Nivelles 1’14″09
5 NIZET Alicia 2009 Spa 1’14″65
6 GOULARD Stéphanie 2003 Nivelles 1’15″30
7 COLLOT Charlotte 2002 Verviers 1’16″12
8 BOURGEOIS Barbara 1999 Naimette 1’16″34
9 SERON Nathalie 2000 Oordegem 1’17″31
10 DELHASSE Alison 2011 Nivelles 1’17″3

2000M Steeple

1 NIZET Alicia 2009 Zwevegem 8’05″59
2 LAURANT Perrine 2010 Oordegem 8’18″61
3 BERTRAND Pauline 2007 Spa 8’40″40
4 PLUNUS Charline 2004 Nivelles 8’48″22
5 ADAM Adeline 2010 Herve 8’57″44
6 COLLOT Charlotte 2001 Naimette 9’04″28

Longueur

1 REMACLE Angelique 1991 Sart-tilman 5,84 M
2 DELPLACE Laurence 2002 Oordegem 5,72 M
3 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 1997 Heysel 5,44 M
4 BOURGEOIS Barbara 1998 Oordegem 5,32 M
5 DULLIER Cyrielle 1998 Tessenderloo 5,29 M
6 HUYGHE Sophie 1996 Spa 5,23 M
7 LAURANT Chloé 2011 Oordegem 5,22 M
7 PONDANT Laurie 2008 Verviers 5,22 M
9 LEONARD Elisabeth 2006 Verviers 5,15 M
10 LESPAGNARD Johanne 2001 Naimette 5,00 M

Hauteur

1 DULLIER Cyrielle 1998 Oordegem 1,63 M
2 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 1997 Hannut 1,60 M
3 DELPLACE Laurence 2001 Emmeloot 1,59 M
4 BOURGEOIS Barbara 1998 Spa 1,58 M
5 DONNEAUX Marie 1996 Naimette 1,53 M
5 LEONARD Elisabeth 2006 Verviers 1,53 M
7 PONDANT Laurie 2009 Naimette 1,50 M
7 NIESSEN Valérie 1994 Gaurain 1,50 M
7 BOUILLON Benedicte 1990 Namur 1,50 M
7 BOUHY Audrey 2007 Hannut 1,50 M

Perche

1 PIRARD Axelle 2001 Herve 3,01 M
2 BOURGEOIS Barbara 1999 Seraing 2,60 M
3 ANTOINE Marine 2009 Spa 2,20 M
4 BERTRAND Pauline 2008 Saint-Ghislain 1,61 M

Triple Saut

1 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 1998 Oordegem 11,63 M
2 REMACLE Angelique 1992 Heysel 11,61 M
3 DELPLACE Laurence 2001 Spa 11,48 M
4 LAURANT Chloé 2011 Herve 11,00 M
5 LEONARD Elisabeth 2005 Naimette 10,60 M
5 HUYGHE Sophie 1996 Naimette 10,60 M
7 PONDANT Laurie 2008 Naimette 10,53 M
8 VUIDAR Amandine 2002 Spa 10,50 M
9 LESPAGNARD Marie-Caroline 1999 Verviers 10,45 M
10 LEGRAIN Cécile 2002 Naimette 10,43 M

Poids 3Kg

1 COLINET Joelle 1991 Naimette 11,46 M
2 DULLIER Cyrielle 1998 Tessenderloo 10,69 M
3 REMACLE Angelique 1992 Barvaux 10,29 M
4 DONNEAUX Marie 1996 St-Nicolas 10,08 M
5 CLASSEN Christianne 2002 Kerkrade 10,06 M
6 BOUILLON Benedicte 1990 Namur 9,50 M
7 NIESSEN Valérie 1995 Saint-mard 9,31 M
8 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 1998 Namur 9,17 M
9 LESPAGNARD Marie-Caroline 1998 Spa 8,96 M
10 BOURGEOIS Barbara 1998 Namur 8,95 M

Poids 4Kg

1 KANYINDA Urielle 2009 Spa 10,51 M
2 GASPAR Nancy 1983 Naimette 10,09 M
3 DULLIER Cyrielle 1999 Herve 9,64 M
4 BOUHY Audrey 2007 Naimette 9,48 M
5 CLASSEN Christiane 2002 Dampicourt 8,82 M
6 LAURANT Chloé 2011 Oordegem 8,78 M
7 DELPLACE Laurence 2002 Naimette 8,71 M
8 LAURANT Perrine 2011 Naimette 8,56 M
9 CHAUVEHEID Florane 2007 Naimette 8,43 M
10 LESENFANTS Florence 2004 Seraing 8,42 M

Javelot 600Gr

1 DULLIER Cyrielle 1998 Tessenderloo 34,63 M
2 DUBOIS Manon 2006 Louvain 33,42 M
3 CLASSEN Christiane 2002 Manhay 30,31 M
4 LAURANT Perrine 2011 Nivelles 30,16 M
5 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 1998 Herve 28,86 M
6 LESENFANTS Florence 2004 Nivelles 28,83 M
7 LAURANT Chloé 2011 Nieuwport 27,63 M
8 LESPAGNARD Marie-Caroline 1999 Herve 27,09 M
9 BOUHY Audrey 2007 Schaerbeek 26,78 M
10 NIESSEN Valérie 1995 Saint-mard 26,62 M

Disque 1Kg

1 DULLIER Cyrielle 1999 Oordegem 37,93 M
2 GASPAR Nancy 1982 Naimette 34,24 M
3 BOUHY Audrey 2007 Tongres 33,20 M
4 BOUILLON Benedicte 1991 Naimette 27,71 M
5 LESPAGNARD Laura 2005 Dampicourt 27,03 M
6 LEONARD Sarah 2008 Barvaux 27,00 M
7 CHAUVEHEID Florane 2006 Spa 25,50 M
8 COLINET Joelle 1990 Naimette 25,38 M
9 HUET Mégan 2011 Nivelles 24,82 M
10 BERNARD Stéphanie 1992 Rixensart 24,60 M

Marteau 4Kg

1 KANYINDA Urielle 2009 Naimette 23,28 M
2 PIRSON Florence 2008 Spa 21,22 M

Marteau 3Kg

1 POTTIER Marie-Lise 1997 Spa 23,92 M
2 DODEIGNE Delphine 1997 Spa 23,90 M
3 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 1997 Spa 23,14 M
4 GROGNA Valérie 1997 Spa 20,22 M
5 ZEIDLER Elfie 1996 Spa 16,82 M
6 GILLARD Violène 1997 Spa 16,62 M
7 ROUCHET Claire 1997 Spa 16,00 M
8 BOURGEOIS Barbara 1998 Spa 14,64 M

Pentathlon

1 HUYGHE Sophie 1996 Herve 1750 Pts

Heptathlon

1 DULLIER Cyrielle 1998 Namur 4409 Pts
2 DELPLACE Laurence 2001 St-Nicolas 4347 Pts
3 LAURANT Chloé 2011 Oordegem 4028 Pts
4 BOURGEOIS Barbara 1998 Herve 3897 Pts
5 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 1998 Herve 3709 Pts
6 PONDANT Laurie 2009 Oordegem 3605 Pts
7 LAURANT Perrine 2011 Nieuwport 3529 Pts
8 DEVIVIER Emilie 2001 Obourg 3291 Pts
9 HUYGHE Sophie 1996 St-Nicolas 3278 Pts
10 DONNEAUX Marie 1996 St-Nicolas 3261 Pts

4 x 100M

1 LEGRAIN-BORLEE -VUIDAR-DELPLACE 2002 Heysel 50″72
2 BOURGEOIS-LESPAGNARD -SCHKLAR-DULLIER 1998 Forest 52″46
3 GERMAIN-BOUHY -ROBERT-FERON 2007 Naimette 52″47
4 BOURGEOIS-MATHIEU -SCHKLAR-DULLIER 1993 Hannut 52″63
5 ZEIDLER-DONNEAUX -HUYGHE-JEANMART 1996 Herve 53″15
6 DEMOITIE-VUIDAR -GOULARD-BORLEE 2003 Nivelles 53″26
7 MATHIEU-ROBERT -FERON-LEONARD 2006 Spa 53”29
8 GERMAIN-HERREN -PONDANT-KANYINDA 2008 Saint-Ghislain 53″43
9 PORTIER-PONDANT -HERREN-KANYINDA 2009 Spa 53″93
10 LEONARD-VERVIER -GERMAIN-PONDANT 2008 Braîne 54″04

Relais Suédois

1 LAURANT P – DELHASSE A -LAURANT C – HUET M 2011 Forest 2’42″46
MENU