info@rcaspa.be

Records

50 M

1 ANGENOT Philippe 1977 6″3

100 M

1 RENSON André 1983 Longwy 10″8
2 LESPAGNARD Xavier 1991 Naimette 11″24
3 LEJEUNE Frédéric 1997 Manhay 11″1
3 GABRIEL Yves 1987 Naimette 11″1
3 CRETTELS Dany 1973 11″1
3 HERMANS Henri 1973 11″1
7 WAUTERS Charles 1997 Manhay 11″2
8 PERNOT Bernard 1970 11″3
8 DELAHAYE J. 1943 Spa 11″3
9 DAINEF Grégory 1997 Naimette 11″56

150 M

1 URBANO Michaël 1996 Sart-Tilman 18″0

200 M

1 HERMANS Henri 1972 Heysel 22″4
2 RENSON André 1983 Naimette 22″80
3 LEJEUNE Frédéric 1998 Verviers 22″82
4 CRETTELS Dany 1974 Spa 22″7
5 CRUCIFIX Charles 2010 Spa 23″13
6 LESPAGNARD Xavier 1991 Naimette 23″18
7 SEVRIN François 2008 Barvaux 23″30
8 GABRIEL Yves 1987 23″1
8 VINCENT Didier 2004 Oordegem 23″34
10 LAHAYE Julien 2008 Barvaux 23″50

300 M

1 BALHAN Pierre-Antoine 2010 Herve 35″58
2 LEJEUNE Frédéric 1998 Naimette 35″86
3 SEVRIN François 2009 Spa 36″25
4 CRUCIFIX Charles 2010 Spa 36″27
5 VISSER Derk 1993 Spa 36″6
6 WAUTERS Charles 1997 Barvaux 37″34
7 VINCENT Didier 2004 Verviers 37″35
8 CULOT Charles 2008 Yutz 37″56
9 MORAY Julien 2008 Yutz 37″77
10 CRETTELS Dany 1974 37″7

400 M

1 BALHAN Pierre-Antoine 2010 Huizingen 48″41
2 HERMANS Henri 1973 Heysel 48″8
3 RENSON André 1983 St Ghislain 49″5
4 ERNST Tony 1984 Naimette 49″8
5 SEVRIN François 2008 Herve 49″95
6 LEJEUNE Frédéric 1998 Herve 50″02
7 CRUCIFIX Charles 2010 Nivelles 50″99
8 MORAY Julien 2008 Naimette 52″01
9 DELAHAYE J. 1943 Ixelles 51″8
10 VINCENT Didier 2004 Herve 52″17

800 M

1 CARPENTIER François 1993 Heysel 1’49″43
1 BALHAN Pierre-Antoine 2010 Genève 1’49″43
3 ERNST Tony 1984 Kessel-Lo 1’52″4
4 SCHAUSS Marc 1979 1’56″0
5 BODSON Christian 1979 1’56″6
6 GREGOIRE Claudy 1972 1’57″2
7 DUVIVIER Antoine 2005 Naimette 1’57″39
8 JACOB Thierry 1985 Naimette 1’58″5
9 FINCK Serge 1981 1’58″8
10 TRIBOLET Gérard 1992 Usa 1’59″0
10 LIBERT Benoît 1983 1’59″0
10 DEVAUX Olivier 1972 Heysel 1’59″0
10 CHEFNEUX Emmanuel 1988 Sittard 1’59″0

1000 M

1 CARPENTIER François 1992 Heysel 2’23″19
2 BALHAN Pierre-Antoine 2010 Naimette 2’25″06
3 SCHAUSS Marc 1978 2’29″1
4 BODSON Christian 1976 2’34″5
5 DUVIVIER Antoine 2004 Naimette 2’35″58
6 HEINS René 1977 2’35″9
7 DEVAUX Olivier 1971 2’36″2
8 TRIBOLET Gérard 1992 Barvaux 2’37″1
9 VINCENT Gilles 1982 Heysel 2’40″0
10 DORTU Patrick 2001 Naimette 2’40″21

1500 M

1 BALHAN Pierre-Antoine 2010 Ninove 3’50″49
2 CARPENTIER François 1992 Vilvoorde 3’51″23
3 JACOB Thierry 1986 Kessel-lo 3’56″2
4 DUVIVIER Antoine 2005 Verviers 3’56″40
5 SCHAUSS Marc 1979 3’59″0
6 GREGOIRE Claudy 1972 4’00″1
7 FINCK Serge 1981 4’01″2
8 ERNST Tony 1983 4’04″0
9 GREGOIRE Frédéric 1996 Hannut 4’07″32
10 HEINS René 1977 4’09″6

Mile

1 JACOB Thierry 1986 Woluwe 4’22″3
2 BODSON Christian 1976 4’33″3
3 HEINS René 1977 4’33″6
4 LOOP Jean-pierre 1979 4’34″4
5 DORTU Patrick 2001 Verviers 4’45″6
6 DETHIER Gaël 1995 Spa 4’51″3
7 DORTU François 2001 Verviers 4’54″3
8 LUXEM Antoine 2004 Verviers 5’06″21

2000 M

1 FINCK Serge 1981 Seraing 5’47″0
2 BODSON Christian 1976 5’49″6
3 HEINS René 1976 5’58″7
4 DORTU François 2000 Herve 6’17″56

3000 M

1 JACOB Thierry 1986 Aachen 8’32″5
2 SCHAUSS Marc 1979 8’43″2
3 DUVIVIER Antoine 2004 Tessenderloo 8’45″57
4 BARON Frédéric 1990 Aachen 8’48″3
5 FINCK Serge 1981 8’48″7
6 HEINS René 1977 8’49″2
7 GREGOIRE Frédéric 1996 Verviers 8’55″48
8 BASTIN Rémi 2004 Naimette 8’58″51
9 BAUDOUIN Benoît 1972 9’01″2
10 CHEFNEUX Emmanuel 1988 Neerpelt 9’01″5

5000 M

1 BARON Frédéric 1991 Sittard 14’55″8
2 JACOB Thierry 1986 Aachen 15’00″8
3 CHEFNEUX Emmanuel 1989 Charleroi 15’23″2
4 BASTIN Rémi 2004 Spa 15’27″72
5 HEINS René 1977 15’30″6
6 SCHAUSS Marc 1978 15’42″5
7 BAUDOUIN Benoît 1983 15’43″4
8 LOOP Jean-pierre 1979 Sart-Tilman 16’02″6
9 STEPHANY Marc 1988 16’05″97
10 HEINS Jean-pierre 1981 16’13″2

10000 M

1 BARON Frédéric 1991 Spa 31’41″1
2 HEINS René 1977 32’52″2
3 LEMAIRE Jean-Luc 1982 34’25″7
4 ERNST Tony 1983 35’19″6
5 SIMONS Christian 1976 39’48″2

110M Haies (1,00M)

1 LESENFANTS Benjamin 2008 Herve 15″73
2 FELTEN Corentin 2010 Nivelles 16″09
3 GOULARD Adrien 2008 Spa 19″48

110M Haies (1.067M)

1 BERNARD Marc 1991 Watermael 16″24
2 BOETS Koeni 1983 Namur 16″1
3 RENSON André 1983 Longwy 16″4
3 THILL Philippe 1977 16″4
5 LESPAGNARD Pierre 2001 Leuven 16″75
6 DEVIVIER Cédric 2005 Spa 17″15
7 VOLDERS Stéphane 1987 17″7
8 DAINEF Grégory 1997 Hannut 17″98
9 GABRIEL Yves 1987 18″1
10 CRETTELS Dany 1974 18″5

400M Haies (0.914M)

1 LEJEUNE Frédéric 1997 Woluwé 56″01
2 NOKIN Pascal 1979 Heysel 56″06
3 GREGOIRE Claudy 1972 Arlon 57″4
4 HERMANS Henri 1973 Heysel 57″6
5 FENAUX Haroun 1992 Aartselaar 59″6
6 DELHASSE Yannick 2007 Braîne 1’00″07
7 CULOT Charles 2008 Naimette 1’00″27
8 TRIBOLET Gérard 1992 Naimette 1’00″61
9 BODSON Christian 1976 1’01″0
10 LECLOUX Julien 2011 Braîne 1’01″40

2000M Steeple

1 GREGOIRE Claudy 1972 Heysel 6’02″6
2 FINCK Serge 1981 Namur 6’03″3
3 HEINS Jean-Pierre 1977 6’06″4
4 LEMAIRE Jean-Luc 1982 Heysel 6’28″48
5 BAUDOUIN Benoît 1983 Naimette 6’31″2
6 PESSAH Maurice 1981 6’56″0
6 DUMOULIN Christian 1971 6’56″0

3000M Steeple

1 HEINS René 1977 Namur 9’39″4
2 FINCK Serge 1981 Watermael 9’41″1
3 LOOP Jean-Pierre 1979 10’07″4
4 LEMAIRE Jean-Luc 1982 Naimette 10’11″38
5 DEWEZ Pierre 2011 Vilvorde 10’46″32
6 DORTU François 2001 Jambes 10’48″20
7 DORTU Patrick 2001 Jambes 11’08″80

Longueur

1 VISSER Derk 1993 Alphen 7,16 M
2 LEJEUNE Frédéric 1997 Naimette 6,67 M
3 VINCENT Gilles 1982 Marche 6,64 M
4 WALLSTROEM Olivier 1989 Charleroi 6,59 M
5 WAUTERS Charles 1998 Manhay 6,57 M
6 RENSON André 1983 Longwy 6,54 M
7 DEVIVIER Cédric 2004 Obourg 6,49 M
8 GABRIEL Yves 1987 6,42 M
9 CRETTELS Dany 1973 6,36 M
10 LESPAGNARD Xavier 1992 Barvaux 6,32 M

Hauteur

1 THILL Philippe 2000 Heysel 1,95 M
1 WAUTERS Charles 2000 Herve 1,95 M
3 HANSENNE Eric 2000 Spa 1,90 M
4 BOETS Koeni 2000 Longwy 1,87 M
5 DEVIVIER Cédric 2000 Spa 1,86 M
6 CRETTELS Dany 2000 Spa 1,85 M
6 LEJEUNE Frédéric 2000 Verviers 1,85 M
8 GABRIEL Yves 2000 1,84 M
9 RENSON André 2000 1,81 M
9 RENARD Rudy 2000 1,81 M

Perche

1 BOETS Koeni 1982 Spa 4,30 M
2 BERNARD Marc 1991 Gaurain 4,10 M
3 DEVIVIER Cédric 2005 Herve 4,00 M
4 GILSON Simon-Pierre 2001 Verviers 3,90 M
5 HAYON Stéphane 1981 Flemalle 3,85 M
6 RENARD Rudy 1975 3,80 M
7 RENSON André 1983 Longwy 3,60 M
8 WALLSTROEM Olivier 1989 Sart-tilman 3,40 M
9 DETHIER Vincent 1981 3,20 M
10 LEJEUNE Frédéric 1997 Spa 3,10 M
10 HAYON Raymond 1974 3,10 M
10 THILL Philippe 1977 3,10 M
10 NOIRHOMME J. 1938 3,10 M

Triple Saut

1 VISSER Derk 1993 Spa 15,05 M
2 VINCENT Gilles 1982 Gaurain 14,11 M
3 WAUTERS Charles 1997 Duffel 13,86 M
4 THILL Philippe 1977 13,85 M
5 DEVIVIER Cédric 2005 Vilvorde 13,66 M
6 MARGRAFF Bruno 1986 13,06 M
7 TRIBOLET Gérard 1991 Sart-tilman 12,98 M
8 LESPAGNARD Garry 1997 Herve 12,84 M
8 CRUCIFIX Charles 2011 Naimette 12,84 M
10 THILL Jean-Claude 1976 12,75 M

Poids 6Kg

1 RAUSIN Loïc 2003 Spa 14,99 M
2 LEJEUNE Frédéric 1998 Spa 12,38 M
3 LESPAGNARD Xavier 1991 Dampicourt 12,05 M
4 MORAY Jonathan 2010 Seraing 11,88 M
5 BERNARD Marc 1991 Barvaux 11,61 M
6 LECLERCQ Nicolas 1999 Sart-Tilman 11,58 M
7 RAUSIN Boris 2005 Verviers 11,51 M
8 BRONFORT Nicolas 2008 Alken 11,49 M
9 DEVIVIER Cédric 2005 Spa 11,43 M
10 WAUTERS Charles 1997 Manhay 11,20 M

Poids 7.260Kg

1 RAUSIN Loïc 2000 Woluwe 13,01 M
2 CRETTELS Dany 2000 11,47 M
3 LANGE François 2000 11,00 M
3 BOETS Koeni 2000 11,00 M
5 BERNARD Marc 2000 Spa 10,91 M
6 RENSON André 2000 10,78 M
7 LEJEUNE Frédéric 2000 Herve 10,28 M
8 HANSENNE Eric 2000 9,91 M
9 MORAY Jonathan 2010 Gaurain 9,77 M
10 DETHIER Vincent 2000 9,61 M

Javelot 800Gr AM

1 MATHIEU Christian 1977 61,22 M

Javelot 800Gr

1 GRIGNARD Adrien 2008 Barvaux 52,74 M
2 BRONFORT Nicolas 2008 Jambes 46,93 M
3 HAVARD Alain 2005 Spa 46,36 M
4 BERNARD Marc 1991 Watermael 43,46 M
5 DEVIVIER Cédric 2005 Verviers 42,46 M
6 PETERS Gauthier 2001 Barvaux 41,42 M
7 WALLSTROEM Olivier 1989 Sart-tilman 41,10 M
8 TRIBOLET Maurice 1988 Naimette 40,34 M
9 GABRIEL Yves 1987 40,32 M
10 MARECHAL Gilles 2004 Obourg 40,30 M

Disque 1.750Kg

1 RAUSIN Loïc 2002 Aachen 47,20 M
2 RAUSIN Boris 2005 Spa 38,66 M
3 BERNARD Marc 1991 Namur 38,50 M
4 BOUCHOMS Jean-Marc 1997 Vilvorde 38,28 M
5 CARPENTIER François 1993 Sart-tilman 37,62 M
6 LEJEUNE Frédéric 1998 Spa 36,82 M
7 LESPAGNARD Xavier 1991 Andenne 34,90 M
8 BRONFORT Nicolas 2007 Spa 30,40 M
9 PETERS Gauthier 2001 Spa 30,23 M
10 POTTIER Jean-François 1993 Sart-tilman 29,96 M

Disque 2Kg

1 RAUSIN Loïc 2002 Bertrix 42,66 M
2 CRETTELS Dany 1974 36,48 M
3 BERNARD Marc 1991 Spa 35,16 M
4 LEJEUNE Frédéric 1998 Barvaux 33,60 M
5 RENSON André 1983 Longwy 32,12 M

Marteau 6.250Kg

1 RAUSIN Loïc 2003 Naimette 48,45 M
2 GODFROID Guy 2004 Spa 37,31 M
3 DEPREAY David 1998 Spa 36,98 M
4 LEJEUNE Frédéric 1997 Spa 35,59 M
5 DESSY Olivier 1999 Sart-Tilman 31,57 M
6 DEVIVIER Cédric 2005 Spa 30,17 M
7 BOUCHOMS Jean-Marc 1997 Spa 29,24 M
8 BERNIER Bertrand 1997 Spa 28,90 M
9 VINCENT Benjamin 1999 Naimette 26,36 M
10 HUBERT Jean-Michel 2001 Spa 23,46 M

Marteau 7.260Kg

1 CRETTELS Dany 1973 26,44 M
2 LESPAGNARD Xavier 1992 Naimette 24,44 M

Pentathlon

1 CRETTELS Dany 1974 Spa 2926 Pts
1 RENSON André 1983 St-Mard 6354 Pts
2 RENARD Rudy 1976 2641 Pts
2 BERNARD Marc 1991 Watermael 6302 Pts
3 HAYON Raymond 1974 2403 Pts
3 BOETS Koeni 1983 Naimette 6195 Pts
4 CRETTELS Dany 1974 Heysel 5824 Pts
5 WALLSTROEM Olivier 1989 Sart-tilman 5235 Pts
6 GABRIEL Yves 1986 Sart-tilman 5031 Pts
7 HAYON Raymond 1974 4815 Pts
8 THILL Jean-Claude 1976 4708 Pts
9 HANSENNE Eric 1989 Sart-tilman 4572 Pts
10 POTTIER Jean-François 1992 Spa 3336 Pt”

Décathlon

1 RENSON André 1983 St-Mard 6354 Pts
2 BERNARD Marc 1991 Watermael 6302 Pts
3 BOETS Koeni 1983 Naimette 6195 Pts
4 CRETTELS Dany 1974 Heysel 5824 Pts
5 WALLSTROEM Olivier 1989 Sart-tilman 5235 Pts
6 GABRIEL Yves 1986 Sart-tilman 5031 Pts
7 HAYON Raymond 1974 4815 Pts
8 THILL Jean-Claude 1976 4708 Pts
9 HANSENNE Eric 1989 Sart-tilman 4572 Pts
10 POTTIER Jean-François 1992 Spa 3336 Pts

Marathon

1 BARON Frédéric 1991 Francfort 2 H 29’2

4 x 100M

1 DUVIVIER-TECLU -DEVIVIER-VINCENT 2004 Tessenderloo 46″40
2 DEMOITIE-TECLU -DEVIVIER-VINCENT 2004 Verviers 46″51

4 x 400M

1 SEVRIN M – LAHAYE J – MORAY J – SEVRIN F 2008 Izegem 3’25″08
2 FOURIR-DEVAUX -GREGOIRE-HERMANS 1972 Heysel 3’30″5
3 URBANO-WAUTERS -GREGOIRE-LEJEUNE 1997 Bruges 3’35″26

4 x 800M

1 DEVAUX-DEMOULIN -HENDRICKX-GREGOIRE 1971 Heysel 8’13″2

4 x 1500M

1 VINCENT-FUDVOYE -BASTIN-DUVIVIER 2004 Tessenderloo 17’11″85
2 DOMKEN-HEINS -BODSON-SEMIES 1977 Heysel 17’27″8

Relais Suédois

1 SEVRIN M – LAHAYE J – MORAY J – SEVRIN F 2008 Barvaux 2’06″93
2 VINCENT-TECLU -DEMOITIE-DEVIVIER 2004 Barvaux 2’09″64

100M

1 BORLEE Olivia 2004 Oordegem 11″91
2 REMACLE Angelique 1994 Hannut 12″49
3 DELPLACE Laurence 2003 St-Mard 12″89
4 JAMAGNE Laurence 1995 Hannut 12″8
5 DEVIVIER Emilie 2002 Naimette 13″39
6 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 1999 Manhay 13″2
6 RABBIOSI Anne 1991 Sart-Tilman 13″2
8 ALBERT Valérie 2005 Herve 13″49
9 LEONARD Elisabeth 2008 Spa 13″50
10 LESPAGNARD Johanne 2002 Naimette 13″56

150M

1 JAMAGNE Laurence 1995 Sart-Tilman 20″3

200M

1 BORLEE Olivia 2004 Oordegem 24″47
2 DELPLACE Laurence 2003 Herentals 26″28
3 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 2000 Herentals 26″30
4 DULLIER Cyrielle 2000 Herentals 26″43
5 ALBERT Valérie 2005 Naimette 27″36
6 FERON Hélène 2008 Yuz 27″86
7 RENARDY Hélène 2000 Herentals 28″12
8 LESPAGNARD Johanne 2003 Herve 28″52
9 JAMAGNE Laurence 1996 Jambes 28″54
10 PONDANT Laurie 2010 Naimette 28″63

300M

1 DELPLACE Laurence 2003 Jambes 41″67
2 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 1999 Jambes 44″06
3 ALBERT Valérie 2005 Herve 44″28
4 LEBOUTTE Noelle 1995 Barvaux 46″6
5 VUIDAR Amandine 2004 Verviers 49″14
6 LEMMENS Véronique 2000 Spa 53″9

400M

1 DELPLACE Laurence 2003 Héverlée 57″96
2 BORLEE Olivia 2005 Herve 1’00″01
3 JAMAGNE Laurence 1995 Tessenderloo 1’03″52
4 LOUBELLE Nathalie 1986 Aachen 1’03″6
5 HERREN Karin 2010 Bertrix 1’03″96
6 MORAY Emilie 2006 Naimette 1’05”23
7 LEBOUTTE Noelle 1994 Spa 1’06″4
8 ALBERT Cindy 2000 Forest 1’07″3
9 PONCELET Isabelle 1991 Dampicourt 1’09″15
10 DUBOIS Manon 2008 Barvaux 1’09″38

800M

1 LOUBELLE Nathalie 1986 Aachen 2’19″5
2 ROQUET Pascale 1997 Verviers 2’24″44
3 LEBOUTTE Noelle 1995 Ordegem 2’27″08
4 MORAY Emilie 2006 Nivelles 2’27”42
5 DUBOIS Manon 2008 Spa 2’27″68
6 SCHAUS Carine 2007 Verviers 2’32″69
7 DELPLACE Laurence 2003 Herentals 2’33″71
8 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 1999 Herve 2’39″60
9 DULLIER Cyrielle 2000 Herentals 2’43″22
10 SERVAIS Aline 1986 Naimette 2’43″6

1000M

1 ROQUET Pascale 1997 Naimette 3’02″84
2 LOUBELLE Nathalie 1986 Aachen 3’04″9
3 LEBOUTTE Noelle 1995 Naimette 3’09″52
4 DUBOIS Manon 2008 Naimette 3’17″41
5 COLLOT Emilie 1999 Barvaux 3’48″75

1500M

1 LOUBELLE Nathalie 1986 Aachen 4’48″8
2 ROQUET Pascale 1997 Hannut 4’52″98
3 LEBOUTTE Noelle 1995 Tessenderloo 5’02″86
4 DUBOIS Manon 2008 Dampicourt 5’26″26
5 COLLOT Emilie 1999 Verviers 5’58″78

3000M

1 LOUBELLE Nathalie 1986 Neerpelt 10’29″0
2 LEBOUTTE Noelle 1995 Naimette 11’09″03
3 BERTRAND Pauline 2010 Bertrix 12’35″94

5000M

1 LOUBELLE Nathalie 1986 Naimette 18’41″78

100M Haies (0.840)

1 DULLIER Cyrielle 2000 Herentals 15″23
2 PONDANT Laurie 2010 Naimette 15″84
3 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 1999 Jambes 16″08
4 DEVIVIER Emilie 2002 Verviers 16″94
5 RABBIOSI Anne 1992 Spa 17″46
6 GOULARD Stéphanie 2004 Herve 17″66
7 BERNARD Stéphanie 1993 Vilvoorde 18″06
8 PIERRE Amélie 1999 Naimette 18″12
9 RENARDY Hélène 2000 Herentals 18″14
10 PONCELET Isabelle 1991 Gaurain 18″22

400M Haies(0.762)

1 ALBERT Valérie 2005 Vilvorde 1’11″30
2 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 1999 Verviers 1’12″52
3 LEBOUTTE Noelle 1995 Hannut 1’13″26
4 PONCELET Isabelle 1991 Marche 1’14″9
5 GOULARD Stéphanie 2004 Naimette 1’17″18
6 VUIDAR Amandine 2004 Verviers 1’20″93
7 PIERRE Amélie 1999 Forest 1’21″43
8 CORNET Delphine 1995 Hannut 1’21″86
9 POTTIER Marie-Lise 1999 Verviers 1’33″59

Longueur

1 REMACLE Angelique 1993 Hannut 5,84 M
2 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 2000 Verviers 5,69 M
3 DULLIER Cyrielle 2000 Herentals 5,38 M
4 DELPLACE Laurence 2003 Jambes 5,35 M
5 LEONARD Elisabeth 2008 Spa 5,31 M
6 PONDANT Laurie 2010 Oordegem 5,06 M
7 RABBIOSI Anne 1992 Sart-tilman 4,88 M
8 DEVIVIER Emilie 2002 Verviers 4,85 M
9 LESPAGNARD Marie-Caroline 2000 Obourg 4,76 M
10 LESPAGNARD Johanne 2003 Naimette 4,72 M

Hauteur

1 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 1999 Izegem 1,69 M
2 LEONARD Elisabeth 2007 Spa 1,61 M
3 DULLIER Cyrielle 2000 Herentals 1,60 M
4 DELPLACE Laurence 2003 Herentals 1,55 M
5 RENARDY Hélène 2000 Herentals 1,50 M
5 REMACLE Angelique 1993 Sart-tilman 1,50 M
5 PONDANT Laurie 2010 Naimette 1,50 M
5 LESPAGNARD Marie-Caroline 2000 Forest 1,50 M
9 JAMAGNE Laurence 1995 Saint-mard 1,45 M
9 NIESSEN Valérie 1996 Jambes 1,45 M

Perche

1 PIRARD Axelle 2003 Seraing 3,00 M

Triple Saut

1 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 2003 Naimette 12,26 M
2 REMACLE Angelique 1993 Sart-tilman 11,82 M
3 PONDANT Laurie 2010 Naimette 10,80 M
4 DELPLACE Laurence 2003 Dampicourt 10,74 M
5 RABBIOSI Anne 1991 Hannut 10,47 M
6 LEONARD Elisabeth 2007 Spa 10,45 M
7 VUIDAR Amandine 2004 Herve 10,43 M
8 LESPAGNARD Marie-Caroline 2000 Jambes 10,34 M
9 DEVIVIER Emilie 2002 Naimette 10,33 M
10 RENARDY Hélène 2000 Jambes 10,33 M

Javelot 600Gr

1 DULLIER Cyrielle 2000 Herentals 34,29 M
2 RABBIOSI Anne 1991 Hannut 34,00 M
3 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 1999 Izegem 32,27 M
4 RENARDY Hélène 2000 Seraing 31,93 M
5 LEBOUTTE Noelle 1995 Naimette 29,06 M
6 PONDANT Laurie 2010 Dilbeek 25,10 M
7 PONCELET Isabelle 1992 Rixensart 23,98 M
8 LESPAGNARD Marie-Caroline 2000 Obourg 23,51 M
9 PIERRE Amélie 1999 Spa 23,35 M
10 REMACLE Angelique 1994 Naimette 23,20 M

Poids 4Kg

1 RENARDY Hélène 2000 Naimette 11,05 M
2 COLINET Joelle 1992 Hannut 10,14 M
3 GASPAR Nancy 1984 Naimette 9,88 M
4 DULLIER Cyrielle 2000 Obourg 9,79 M
5 BOUILLON Bénédicte 1993 Hannut 9,35 M
6 SCHKLAR Chrystellle 1999 Herve 9,21 M
7 RABBIOSI Anne 1992 Naimette 8,97 M
8 KANYINDA Urielle 2010 Bertrix 8,90 M
9 REMACLE Angélique 1993 Spa 8,79 M
10 DELPLACE Laurence 2003 Dampicourt 8,69 M

Disque 1Kg

1 DULLIER Cyrielle 2000 Seraing 39,57 M
2 GASPAR Nancy 1984 Naimette 34,46 M
3 COLINET Joelle 1992 Hannut 28,26 M
4 LEONARD Sarah 2010 Bertrix 27,25 M
5 BOUILLON Benedicte 1993 Watermael 26,80 M
6 REMACLE Angelique 1994 Sart-tilman 25,96 M
7 BOSMAN Sandrine 2002 Lanaken 24,97 M
8 BERNARD Stéphanie 1993 Sart-tilman 24,46 M
9 LECLERCQ Blandinne 1989 Spa 23,68 M
9 CHAUVEHEID Florane 2008 Spa 23,68 M

Marteau 4Kg

1 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 1999 Spa 21,52 M
2 POTTIER Marie-Lise 1998 Spa 18,81 M
3 PIERRE Amélie 1999 Spa 17,56 M
4 GOULARD Stéphanie 2005 Spa 15,15 M

Heptathlon

1 DULLIER Cyrielle 2000 Herentals 4574 Pts
2 SCHKLAR Chrystelle 1999 Herve 4440 Pts
3 DELPLACE Laurence 2003 Herentals 3772 Pts
4 PONDANT Laurie 2010 Naimette 3510 Pts
5 LEBOUTTE Noelle 1995 Saint-mard 3113 Pts
6 LESPAGNARD Marie-Caroline 2000 Obourg 3035 Pts
7 JAMAGNE Laurence 1995 Saint-mard 2857 Pts
8 RABBIOSO Anne 1992 Soa 2757 Pts
9 PIERRE Amélie 1999 Bertrix 2124 Pts
10 CORNET Delphine 1995 Saint-mard 1827 Pts
MENU